Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 (601723850)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 (601723850)
from £199.98to £305.007 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• METABO Cordless Hedge Trimmer HS 18 LTX BL 65
• Weight with battery pack: 4.6 kg, without battery pack: 4.2 kg
• Blade length: 65 cm, max. cutting thickness: 21 mm, cutting length: 60 cm
• No-load speed: 3400 /min, vibration at no load: 4.1 m/s²
• Sound pressure level: 72 dB(A), sound power level: 92 dB(A)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 (601723850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 18V Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer Body Only -601723850
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 18V Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer Body Only -601723850, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£199.98
Shipping: Free
Metabo HS 18 LTX 65 18V Hedge Trimmer With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger 601723850
Metabo HS 18 LTX 65 18V Hedge Trimmer With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£201.00
Shipping: Free
HS 18 LTX BL 65 (601723850) Cortasetos de batería
Edging & Garden Shears Ideal product Durable product, Weight: 0.01322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
HS 18 LTX BL 65 (601723850) Cortasetos de batería
Edging & Garden Shears Ideal product Durable product, Weight: 0.01322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£273.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 18V Brushless 65cm Hedge Trimmer Body Only 601723850
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 18V Brushless 65cm Hedge Trimmer Body Only 601723850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£214.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 18V Brushless Hedge Trimmer 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger 601723850
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 18V Brushless Hedge Trimmer 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£291.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 18V Brushless Hedge Trimmer 1 x 5.2Ah Battery & Charger 601723850
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 18V Brushless Hedge Trimmer 1 x 5.2Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£305.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
METABO Cordless Hedge Trimmer HS 18 LTX BL 65
Weight with battery pack: 4.6 kg, without battery pack: 4.2 kg
Blade length: 65 cm, max. cutting thickness: 21 mm, cutting length: 60 cm
No-load speed: 3400 /min, vibration at no load: 4.1 m/s²
Sound pressure level: 72 dB(A), sound power level: 92 dB(A)

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 (601723850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo HWW 4500/25 Inox
£378.82
Metabo HWW 4500/25 InoxCompare 1 Prices
Metabo RTD 18 LTX BL 30 (601720850)
£128.00
Metabo RTD 18 LTX BL 30 (601720850)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 (601716850)
£217.25
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 (601716850)Compare 4 Prices
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601611850)
£229.99
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601611850)Compare 11 Prices
Metabo P 4000 G (600964000)
£87.35
Metabo P 4000 G (600964000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)
£344.95
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)Compare 5 Prices
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 (600856840)
£135.00
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 (600856840)Compare 9 Prices
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL (601607850)
£120.00
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL (601607850)Compare 14 Prices
Metabo SGS 18 LTX Q (601609850)
£74.99
Metabo SGS 18 LTX Q (601609850)Compare 6 Prices
Metabo FSD 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601610850)
£179.98
Metabo FSD 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601610850)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita UH6580
£193.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DUH754SZ
£189.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCM563PB
£155.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DCMPH566N
£210.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita DUH607Z
£177.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita UH7580
£217.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 75 (601724850)
£220.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita UH020GZ
£168.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 55 (601722850)
£177.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita EN401MP
£224.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 (601723850)
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£199.98
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£201.00
Shipping: Free
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£273.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel