Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 75 (601724850)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 75 (601724850)
from £220.31to £238.996 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Cordless Hedge Trimmer
• Weight with battery pack: 4.8 kg, without battery pack: 4.4 kg
• Blade length: 75 cm
• Battery voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 75 (601724850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo 601724850 HS 18 LTX BL 75 Brushless Hedge Trimmer Body Only
Metabo 601724850 HS 18 LTX BL 75 Brushless Hedge Trimmer Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£220.31
Shipping: Free
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 75 18V Brushless Cordless Hedge Trimmer Body Only 601724850
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 75 18V Brushless Cordless Hedge Trimmer Body Only 601724850, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£222.97
Shipping: Free
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 75 (601724850) Cordless Hedge Trimmer Without Battery Pack, Without Charger
Powerful, Brushless cordless hedge trimmer with rotating handle for comfortable trimming and pruning applications Highly efficient, precise dual cutting system thanks to diamond-ground blade teeth on both sides Rotating handle with 5 positions for safe and flexible guiding the hedge trimmer Comfortable two-hand operation thanks to long trigger button with inside bow-type handle switch Safe working thanks to perfect balance, softgrip handle, hand protection at the blade and quick stop (in 0.2 seconds), Weight: 0.01322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£238.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 75 18V Brushless Cordless Hedge Trimmer Body Only 601724850
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 75 18V Brushless Cordless Hedge Trimmer Body Only 601724850, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£222.98
Shipping: Free
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 75 18V Brushless Cordless Hedge Trimmer Body Only 601724850
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 75 18V Brushless Cordless Hedge Trimmer Body Only 601724850, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£222.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 75 18V Brushless 75cm Hedge Trimmer Body Only 601724850
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 75 18V Brushless 75cm Hedge Trimmer Body Only 601724850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£232.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Hedge Trimmer
Weight with battery pack: 4.8 kg, without battery pack: 4.4 kg
Blade length: 75 cm
Battery voltage: 18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 75 (601724850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo HWW 4500/25 Inox
£378.82
Metabo HWW 4500/25 InoxCompare 1 Prices
Metabo RTD 18 LTX BL 30 (601720850)
£124.44
Metabo RTD 18 LTX BL 30 (601720850)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601611850)
£229.99
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601611850)Compare 11 Prices
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 (601716850)
£190.74
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 (601716850)Compare 5 Prices
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 (601723850)
£199.98
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 (601723850)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo P 4000 G (600964000)
£87.35
Metabo P 4000 G (600964000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)
£343.74
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)Compare 6 Prices
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 (600856840)
£135.00
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 (600856840)Compare 9 Prices
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL (601607850)
£120.00
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL (601607850)Compare 13 Prices
Metabo SGS 18 LTX Q (601609850)
£74.99
Metabo SGS 18 LTX Q (601609850)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCMPH566N
£226.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita UH014GZ
£250.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita UH6580
£193.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo AHS 18-65 V (600467850)
£167.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita UH006GZ
£250.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita DUH754SZ
£189.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita UH007GZ
£269.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GP-HH 18/50 Li T BL-Solo (3410972)
£183.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DUH607Z
£177.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita EN401MP
£224.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 75 (601724850)
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£220.31
Shipping: Free
ukplanettools
prodImage
£222.97
Shipping: Free
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£238.99
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£222.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel