Makita EN401MP

Price History
• Hedge trimmer attachment
• Cutting Length: 49 cm
• Cutting capacity wood: 21.5 mm
• Dimensions: H9 Centimetre x W10.8 Centimetre x D162.4 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita EN401MP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita 196256-2 EN401MP Pole Hedge Trimmer Attachment
Quick and easy tool-less installation to both split shaft engine units Multiple angle settings Twin sided trimmer blade Ideal tool for topping hedges 500mm cutting blade Tip protector at the end to protect the blade when working close to paving areas Suitable for use with Makita DUX60, EX2650LH, EX2650LHM, Weight: 8.598028218 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£244.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 196256-2 Split Shaft Hedge Trimmer Attachment - Suits EX2650LH DUX60 1962562
Makita 196256-2 Split Shaft Hedge Trimmer Attachment - Suits EX2650LH DUX60, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Split Shaft Hedge Trimmer Attachment 500mm Cutting Blade 196256-2 1962562
Makita Split Shaft Hedge Trimmer Attachment 500mm Cutting Blade 196256-2, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£278.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Cutting Length:49 cm
Dimensions
Dimensions:H9 Centimetre x W10.8 Centimetre x D162.4 Centimetre
Weight:2.8 kg
Other
Cutting capacity wood: 21.5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Makita EN401MP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£69.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 5 Prices
Makita DUR368AZ
£289.00
Makita DUR368AZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£158.75
Makita DLM330ZCompare 4 Prices
Makita DUH506Z
£199.95
Makita DUH506ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUX60Z
£269.49
Makita DUX60ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUN500WZ
£315.18
Makita DUN500WZCompare 4 Prices
Makita DUR189Z
£189.72
Makita DUR189ZCompare 4 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£116.08
Makita DHW180ZCompare 5 Prices
Makita DUC150Z
£154.99
Makita DUC150ZCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DUH502Z
£249.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCMPH566N
£234.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker GTC1843L20
£183.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 75 (601724850)
£222.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita UH7580
£221.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita UH006GZ
£248.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo AHS 18-65 V (600467850)
£210.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita UH004GZ
£281.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita UH6580
£193.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita UH007GZ
£289.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita EN401MP
buyaparcel
prodImage
£244.99
Shipping: Free
exetertools2u
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
topratedtoolsuk
prodImage
£278.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel