Einhell GP-CH 18/50 Li BL-Solo (3410950)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GP-CH 18/50 Li BL-Solo (3410950)
from £122.99to £169.955 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cutting Length: 50 cm
• Cordless Hedge Trimmer
• Drive: Brushless Motor
• Tooth Spacing: 20 mm
• Weight: 2.6 kg
• Features: ECO and MAX POWER mode, anti-blocking system, detachable debris collector
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GP-CH 18/50 Li BL-Solo (3410950)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Professional Cordless Hedge Trimmer 18V Power X-Change, Cutting Length 50cm, 20mm Tooth spacing, Brushless, Anti-jam System, Without Battery GP-CH 18/50 Li BL-Solo B0DZNRWNJ9
Power X-Change – The Einhell Professional hedge trimmer GP-CH 18/50 Li BL-Solo is part of the Power X-Change family, where batteries and system devices can be combined. Brushless motor – The powerful, low-maintenance Brushless motor delivers maximum performance with extended runtime. Cutting speed – The cutting speed is adjustable via ECO and BOOST modes for longer battery life or maximum power of 3060 cuts/minute. High-quality blade – Achieve clean cuts thanks to the laser-cut, diamond-ground blade with a cutting length of 50 cm and a tooth spacing of 20 mm. Anti-jam system – This safety system is intended to avoid jamming. The teeth open and close and the jammed branch is severed. Optimal handling – The hedge trimmer, weighing just 2.6 kg, makes light work of even extensive hedge trimming thanks to its rotatable rear handle and narrow front handle. Battery not included – The Einhell Professional cordless hedge trimmer GP-CH 18/50 Li BL-Solo is does not come with a Power X-Change battery or charger. These are available separately., Weight: 5.401325419 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Hedge Trimmer 18V 50cm Brushless GP-CH 18/50 Li Pro BODY ONLY 3410950
Einhell Cordless Hedge Trimmer 18V 50cm Brushless GP-CH 18/50 Li Pro BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 56cm Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer GP-CH 18/50 Li BL 3410950
Einhell Professional 56cm Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer GP-CH 18/50 Li BL, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£135.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Professional GP-CH 18/50 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer 500m 3410950
Einhell Professional GP-CH 18/50 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer 500m, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£150.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Hedge Trimmer 18V 50cm Brushless GP-CH 18/50 Pro With Battery 3410950
Einhell Cordless Hedge Trimmer 18V 50cm Brushless GP-CH 18/50 Pro With Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless Hedge Trimmer
Drive: Brushless Motor
Tooth Spacing: 20 mm
Weight: 2.6 kg
Features: ECO and MAX POWER mode, anti-blocking system, detachable debris collector
Data
Cutting Length:50 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GP-CH 18/50 Li BL-Solo (3410950)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 11 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GE-CH 36/65 Li-Solo (3410960)
£118.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell GE-CH 36/61 Li-Solo (3410965)
£120.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher HGE 18-45 Battery (1.444-230.0)
£115.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo HS 18 LTX 65 (601719850)
£114.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi OHT1850X
£98.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GE-HH 18/45 Li T-Solo (3410866)
£113.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Yard Force LH G60W
£111.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GC-HH 18/45 Li T-Solo (3410585)
£109.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita UH4570
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker GTC1843L20
£136.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GP-CH 18/50 Li BL-Solo (3410950)
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£135.67
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£150.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel