Metabo HS 18 LTX 65 (601719850)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo HS 18 LTX 65 (601719850)
from £114.44to £136.426 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Hedge Trimmer
• Cutting Length: 63 cm
• Blade Spacing: 19 mm
• Cutting Speed: 2,600cuts/min.
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Operating Noise: 89 dB
• Dimensions: H20 Centimetre x D19.8 Centimetre
• Overall length: 98.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo HS 18 LTX 65 (601719850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo 601719850 65cm Hedge Trimmer 18V Hedge Cutter Bare Unit HS 18 LTX 65
Metabo 601719850 65cm Hedge Trimmer 18V Hedge Cutter Bare Unit HS 18 LTX 65, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£114.44
Shipping: Free
Metabo HS 18 LTX 65 18V 65cm Hedge Trimmer Body Only 601719850
Metabo HS 18 LTX 65 18V 65cm Hedge Trimmer Body Only 601719850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo HS 18 LTX 65 (601719850) Cordless Hedge Trimmer
Extremely light and quiet cordless hedge trimmer for effortless trimming of hedges and shrubs Clean cuts thanks to laser-cut diamond-ground blades...
prodImage
£129.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo HS 18 LTX 65 18V Cordless 65cm Hedge Trimmer Body Only - 601719850
Metabo HS 18 LTX 65 18V Cordless 65cm Hedge Trimmer Body Only - 601719850, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£119.98
Shipping: Free
Metabo 601719850 HS 18 LTX 65 Hedge Trimmer 18V Bare Unit MPTHS18LTX65
Metabo 601719850 HS 18 LTX 65 Hedge Trimmer 18V Bare Unit MPTHS18LTX65, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£128.70
Shipping: Free
Metabo 601719850 HS 18 LTX 65 Hedge Trimmer 18V Bare Unit MPTHS18LTX65
Metabo 601719850 HS 18 LTX 65 Hedge Trimmer 18V Bare Unit MPTHS18LTX65, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£136.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Cutting Length:63 cm
Blade Spacing:19 mm
Cutting Speed:2,600cuts/min.
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Operating Noise:89 dB
Dimensions
Dimensions:H20 Centimetre x D19.8 Centimetre
Overall length:98.5 cm
Weight:2.3 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo HS 18 LTX 65 (601719850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo HWW 4500/25 Inox
£378.82
Metabo HWW 4500/25 InoxCompare 1 Prices
Metabo RTD 18 LTX BL 30 (601720850)
£124.44
Metabo RTD 18 LTX BL 30 (601720850)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601611850)
£229.99
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601611850)Compare 11 Prices
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 (601716850)
£190.74
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 (601716850)Compare 5 Prices
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 (601723850)
£199.98
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 (601723850)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo P 4000 G (600964000)
£87.35
Metabo P 4000 G (600964000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)
£343.74
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)Compare 6 Prices
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 (600856840)
£135.00
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 (600856840)Compare 9 Prices
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL (601607850)
£120.00
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL (601607850)Compare 13 Prices
Metabo SGS 18 LTX Q (601609850)
£74.99
Metabo SGS 18 LTX Q (601609850)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher HGE 18-45 Battery (1.444-230.0)
£115.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CH 36/65 Li-Solo (3410960)
£118.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher HGE 18-50 Battery (1.444-240.0)
£89.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita UH4570
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GC-HH 18/45 Li T-Solo (3410585)
£109.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GE-HH 18/45 Li T-Solo (3410866)
£113.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
GreenWorks G24PH51K2
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi OPT1845
£108.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi RY18HT45A-0
£108.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks G40PHA Solo
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo HS 18 LTX 65 (601719850)
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£114.44
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.73
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£119.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel