Metabo LB 18 LTX BL (601607850)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL (601607850)
from £120.00to £241.0013 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Leaf Blower
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Rotational Speed: 20,300 rpm
• Sound Pressure : 89 dB
• Suction Power: 10.8 m³/min
• Blowing Power: 150 km/h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL (601607850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL Leaf Blower 18V Body Only 601607850
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL Leaf Blower 18V Body Only 601607850, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo 601607850 18v LB 18 LTX BL Cordless Leaf Blower Body Only
Metabo 601607850 18v LB 18 LTX BL Cordless Leaf Blower Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£128.39
Shipping: Free
METABO LB 18 LTX BL CORDLESS LEAF BLOWER, 18V BODY ONLY - 601607850
Powerful, quiet cordless blower for fast removal of leaves and dirt from squares and paths Strong brushless motor for high performance and long...
prodImage
£165.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL Cordless Leaf Blower Brushless, 18v Body Only - 601607850
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL Cordless Leaf Blower Brushless, 18v Body Only - 601607850, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL 18V Brushless Leaf Blower Body Only 601607850
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL 18V Brushless Leaf Blower Body Only 601607850, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£146.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL Cordless Leaf Blower Brushless, 18v Body Only - 601607850
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL Cordless Leaf Blower Brushless, 18v Body Only - 601607850, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL Leaf Blower 18V Bare Unit 601607850
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL Leaf Blower 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo 601607850 LB 18 LTX BL Leaf Blower 18V Bare Unit MPTLB18LTX
Metabo 601607850 LB 18 LTX BL Leaf Blower 18V Bare Unit MPTLB18LTX, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£174.65
Shipping: Free
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL Leaf Blower 18V Bare Unit 601607850
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL Leaf Blower 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£177.51
Shipping: Free
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL 18v Cordless Leaf Blower Bare Unit 601607850
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL 18v Cordless Leaf Blower Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£186.31
Shipping: Free
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL 18V Brushless Leaf Blower with 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger 601607850
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL 18V Brushless Leaf Blower with 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£208.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL 18V Brushless Leaf Blower with 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger 601607850
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL 18V Brushless Leaf Blower with 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£223.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL 18V Brushless Leaf Blower with 1 x 5.2Ah Battery & Charger 601607850
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL 18V Brushless Leaf Blower with 1 x 5.2Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£241.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Rotational Speed:20,300 rpm
Sound Pressure :89 dB
Functions
Suction Power:10.8 m³/min
Blowing Power:150 km/h

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL (601607850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo HWW 4500/25 Inox
£378.82
Metabo HWW 4500/25 InoxCompare 1 Prices
Metabo RTD 18 LTX BL 30 (601720850)
£124.44
Metabo RTD 18 LTX BL 30 (601720850)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601611850)
£229.99
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601611850)Compare 11 Prices
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 (601716850)
£190.74
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 (601716850)Compare 5 Prices
Metabo MA-HS 50 (601726850)
£136.00
Metabo MA-HS 50 (601726850)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 (601723850)
£199.98
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 (601723850)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo P 4000 G (600964000)
£87.35
Metabo P 4000 G (600964000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)
£343.74
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)Compare 6 Prices
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 (600856840)
£135.00
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 (600856840)Compare 9 Prices
Metabo SGS 18 LTX Q (601609850)
£74.99
Metabo SGS 18 LTX Q (601609850)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker BEBLV300
£117.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks GD40BV Solo
£127.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BEBLV301
£128.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toro Ultra 350
£134.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CL 36/230 Li E -Solo
£109.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Einhell VENTURRO 36/240 (3433640)
£138.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Grizzly ELS 3017 E
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BCBLV36B-XJ
£102.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BCBL200L-QW
£98.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Venturro 18/210 (3433625)
£90.90
Compare Prices
17 offers
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL (601607850)
elsonsonline
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£128.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.83
Shipping: Free
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel