Makita DUB186Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DUB186Z
from £66.95to £117.6718 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Leaf Blower
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Rotational Speed: 18,000 rpm
• Airspeed: 68 m/s
• Sound Pressure : 95 dB
• Suction Power: 3.2 m³/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUB186Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DUB186Z 18v LXT Cordless Garden Leaf Blower Body Only
Makita DUB186Z 18v LXT Cordless Garden Leaf Blower Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
MAKITA DUB186Z 18v Blower
MAKITA DUB186Z 18v Blower, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£71.09
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB186Z 18V Li-ion LXT Blower - Batteries and Charger Not Included
Compact and lightweight; ideal for single handed operation Variable speed controlled by trigger 3 air volume settings for low, medium and high Increased air volume Supplied with a long nozzle for blowing fallen leaves Equipped with battery protection circuit Maximum air velocity 68 metres per second for a faster clean up Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 3.0 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
Makita 18V LONG NOSE LEAF BLOWER BODY ONLY DUB186Z
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£87.67
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB186Z 18V Li-ion LXT Blower - Bare Unit
The DUB186Z compact and lightweight, cordless Blower is ideal for single handed operation, powered by 18V Li-ion LXT slide type battery (not...
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DUB186Z 18v LXT Cordless Blower Body Only
Makita DUB186Z 18v LXT Cordless Blower Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB186Z 18V Cordless Blower Variable Speed Lightweight LXT Body Only
Makita DUB186Z 18V Cordless Blower Variable Speed Lightweight LXT Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB186Z 18V Cordless Blower Variable Speed Lightweight LXT Body Only
Makita DUB186Z 18V Cordless Blower Variable Speed Lightweight LXT Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB186Z 18V Cordless Blower Variable Speed Lightweight LXT Body Only
Makita DUB186Z 18V Cordless Blower Variable Speed Lightweight LXT Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB186Z 18V Li-ion LXT Blower - Batteries and Charger Not Included
Makita DUB186Z 18V Li-ion LXT Blower - Batteries and Charger Not Included, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB186Z cordless leaf blower Black Blue 18 V Lithium-Ion Li-Ion
Makita DUB186Z cordless leaf blower Black Blue 18 V Lithium-Ion Li-Ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£86.65
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB186Z 18V Leaf Blower LXT Bare Unit 3 Settings Garden Site DUB185Z
Makita DUB186Z 18V Leaf Blower LXT Bare Unit 3 Settings Garden Site DUB185Z, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB186Z 18V Blower LXT Bare Unit
Makita DUB186Z 18V Blower LXT Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£93.57
Shipping: Free
Makita LXT Blower 18V Tool Only DUB186Z
Makita LXT Blower 18V Tool Only DUB186Z, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB186Z LXT Blower 18V Bare Unit
Makita DUB186Z LXT Blower 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB186Z LXT Blower 18V Bare Unit MAKDUB186Z
Makita DUB186Z LXT Blower 18V Bare Unit MAKDUB186Z, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£108.80
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB186 18v LXT Cordless Leaf Blower No Batteries DUB186Z
Makita DUB186 18v LXT Cordless Leaf Blower No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£113.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB186Z DUB186Z LXT Blower 18V Bare Unit MAKDUB186Z
Makita DUB186Z DUB186Z LXT Blower 18V Bare Unit MAKDUB186Z, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£117.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Rotational Speed:18,000 rpm
Airspeed:68 m/s
Sound Pressure :95 dB
Functions
Suction Power:3.2 m³/min

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUB186Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 23 Prices
Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£148.73
Makita DLM330ZCompare 11 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUC150Z
£152.50
Makita DUC150ZCompare 27 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£319.95
Makita DUH751ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£87.69
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 5 Prices
Makita DUH523Z
£116.70
Makita DUH523ZCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Worx WG518E
£69.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker GWC1820PCB
£62.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo AG 18 (602242850)
£73.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
Worx WG547E.9
£75.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker BEBLV260
£56.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher LBL 2 Battery (1.445-100.0)
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flymo PowerVac 3000
£65.09
Compare Prices
18 offers
Black & Decker BCBL200B
£51.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DUB186Z
dvspowertools
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£71.09
Shipping: Free
DVS Power Tools
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel