Black & Decker BEBLV260

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
Black & Decker BEBLV260
from £56.00to £114.606 offersManufacturer: Black & Decker
• Leaf Blower
• Power: 2,600 W
• Sound Pressure : 102.5 dB
• Grass Collector Bag: 40 L
• Suction Power: 11.7 m³/min
• Blowing Power: 315 km/h
• Shredding Function: Yes
• Carrying Strap: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Black & Decker BEBLV260
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK+DECKER 3-in-1 Multi-Function 2600W Electric Leaf Blower, Mulcher, and Vacuum with 40 Litre Leaf Collector Bag, BEBLV260-GB B07Q1YLRHY
ALL-IN-ONE LEAF AND DEBRIS REMOVAL MADE EASY: The BLACK+DECKER BEBLV260-GB 3-in-1 leaf blower and vacuum with leaf shredder streamlines garden clean-up by letting you blow, collect, and shred leaves and debris with a single tool—saving you time, effort, and hassle, so you can enjoy a tidy garden without any gardening expertise. POWERFUL 2600W MOTOR & 315 KM/H BLOWING SPEED FOR FAST RESULTS: Some garden blowers can lack the power needed to shift garden debris. Not the BEBLV260-GB, thanks to its 2600W motor. This powerful garden blower blasts through even heavy, wet leaves and stubborn debris in no time, helping you achieve a spotless garden quickly and easily. LARGE 40L COLLECTION BAG FOR FEWER INTERRUPTIONS: Not just a blower - it's a garden vacuum too. With the large 40L collector bag, you can hoover up leaves without needing to stop and empty frequently. And, when you do, the wide opening on the leaf blower bag makes everything quick and easy. BUILT-IN LEAF MULCHER FOR EASY DISPOSAL AND COMPOSTING: This garden leaf vacuum has the added benefit of a leaf shredder that mulches leaves and debris down to a fraction of their size, making disposal simple and speeding up composting—so you handle less waste and help your garden thrive. CORDED ELECTRIC POWER FOR UNINTERRUPTED USE: No batteries to charge or run out, this corded leaf blower is designed for uninterrupted use—just plug in and enjoy consistent performance for as long as you need. A reliable, powerful garden leaf collector (or leaf blower) that won't quit halfway through a job. LIGHTWEIGHT 4KG DESIGN, 10M CORD, AND SHOULDER STRAP FOR EASY HANDLING: Leaf blowers can be heavy and difficult to manage, but the BEBLV260-GB is built with easy handling in mind. With its balanced build, long reach, and comfortable carrying strap, this 3-in-1 garden hoover and leaf collector machine helps you clean your garden comfortably, minimizing strain. RUBBERISED HANDLE & ADJUSTABLE SECOND HANDLE FOR SECURE OPERATION: Garden blowers and vacuums can be awkward to operate, but thanks to the firm, comfortable grip, customizable support, and adjustable second handle, you can tailor the BEBLV260-GB to handle just the way you like it. QUICK-RELEASE FOR FAST MODE SWITCHING: The 3-in-1 functionality of this garden leaf blower makes yard work a breeze, as you can switch from leaf hoover mode to garden vac mode effortlessly. Quickly switch between blowing and vacuuming functions in seconds—so you can tackle different garden tasks without stopping or fumbling with complicated parts., Weight: 8.81849048 pounds, Manufacturer: Black+Decker
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
BLACK + DECKER BLACK DECKER BEBLV260-GB 3-in-1 Electric Blower Vacuum, Black,Orange 10296280
This Black + Decker electric blower vacuum makes leaf clearing fast and simple. The 2600 W blower gives you the power to shift even heavy, wet leaves quickly. That means you can get the job done without it feeling like a chore. Its high-performance suction lifts debris straight into the bag, which means less bending and less mess left behind. And the high-impact shredder reduces what you collect down to a smaller volume, so you can fit more into the bag. Good to know   - Its 315 km/h blowing speed moves tough, wet leaves quickly - The 10 m extension cable gives you plenty of room to move - Its 40 litre collection bag holds more so you empty less - Quick release makes switching modes simple - The flexi-tube attachment makes it easier to clear hard-to-reach spots
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker Black & Decker BEBLV260 3-in-1 Electric Leaf Blower 2600W 240V BEBLV260-GB
The Black & Decker BEBLV260 3-in-1 Electric Leaf Blower incorporates a leaf blower, vacuum and shredder in one tool. It has 2 interchangeable...
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Black & Decker 2600W 40 LITRE BLOWER VAC LEAF BEBLV260-GB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£72.13
Shipping: Free
Black+Decker 3-in-1 Elektro-Laubsauger & Laubbläser (2.900 Watt, mit Häcksler, hohe Blasgeschwindigkeit von 315 km/h, 55l Fangsack-Rucksack, für Terrassen, Wege, Einfahrten) BEBLV260 B07NFB33G9
Box contents: 1 x 3-in-1 leaf vacuum and leaf blower with integrated shredder function, suction and blow pipe set, leaf collection backpack (55 l), shoulder strap Very strong: 390 km/h blowing speed and 15 m³/min suction power - the adjustable blowing and suction powers allow individual performance adaptation to the respective task Collect leaves without frequent trips to the compost: the robust chopping wheel reduces the volume of garden waste in a ratio of 16:1 and thus offers more space for foliage 2 ans Comfortable: back-carrying collection bag helps to achieve long working intervals and impresses with its quick release system. With flexible suction hose - optimal mobility and high operating comfort, Weight: 9.700339528 pounds
prodImage
£99.61
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER 3-in-1 Multi-Function 2600W Electric Leaf Blower, Mulcher, and Vacuum with 40 Litre Leaf Collector Bag, BEBLV260-GB OPC-PTX559D-NEW
ALL-IN-ONE LEAF AND DEBRIS REMOVAL MADE EASY: The BLACK+DECKER BEBLV260-GB 3-in-1 leaf blower and vacuum with leaf shredder streamlines garden...
prodImage
£114.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Power:2,600 W
Sound Pressure :102.5 dB
Grass Collector Bag:40 L
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 Centimetre x H54 Centimetre x D34 Centimetre
Weight:4.8 kg
Functions
Suction Power:11.7 m³/min
Blowing Power:315 km/h
Shredding Function:Yes
Carrying Strap:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes

Price History

1M
Black & Decker BEBLV260
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker STC1840EPC
£146.29
Black & Decker STC1840EPCCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker STC1820PCB
£77.95
Black & Decker STC1820PCBCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker GTC1845L20
£84.99
Black & Decker GTC1845L20Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BCSS18B
£64.26
Black & Decker BCSS18BCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker STC1820EPC
£153.86
Black & Decker STC1820EPCCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BCSTA536B
£113.95
Black & Decker BCSTA536BCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker BESTA525-QS
£28.00
Black & Decker BESTA525-QSCompare 11 Prices
Black & Decker BEMW471BH
£157.63
Black & Decker BEMW471BHCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker GD300
£75.14
Black & Decker GD300Compare 18 Prices
Black & Decker GKC3630L20
£183.95
Black & Decker GKC3630L20Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker GWC1820PCB
£62.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
Flymo PowerVac 3000
£65.09
Compare Prices
18 offers
Black & Decker BCBL200B
£51.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Worx WG518E
£69.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker BEBLV260
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel