Black & Decker BCBL200B

Price History
• Leaf Blower
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Volume Flow Rate: 577 m³/h
• Sound Pressure : 81 dB
• Suction Power: 9.6 m³/min
• Blowing Power: 145 km/h
• Weight: 2.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BCBL200B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black+Decker 18V Axial Blower - Bare Unit (Battery Not Included) B07MY6DTCH
Powered with 18V Lithium Ion battery that delivers 145km/h blowing speed for all year round garden tidying tasks Axial fan design that allows to move higher volume of debris in less time Light and compact Design Built in scraper to move stubborn debris with ease Ideal for outdoor clean ups of garden, patios, garage of debris, leaves or dust, keeping areas clean and tidy all year round, Weight: 5.732018812 Pounds, Manufacturer: Black+Decker
prodImage
£49.93
Shipping: Free
Black+Decker BCBL200B-XJ 18V Axial Blower-Bare Unit (Battery not Included) Leaf, 18 V
prodImage
£66.38
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker Black+Decker 18V Axial Blower - Bare Unit (Battery Not Included) BCBL200B-XJ
Features Poweredwith18VLithiumIonbatterythatdelivers145km/hblowingspeedforallyearroundgardentidyingtasks...
prodImage
£81.44
Shipping: Free
Black and Decker BCBL200L 18v Cordless Axial Garden Leaf Blower No Batteries BCBL200LB
Black and Decker BCBL200L 18v Cordless Axial Garden Leaf Blower No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER Black & Decker BCBL200B-XJ 18volt Li-ion Axial Fan Leaf Blower Body Only BCBL200L
Black & Decker BCBL200B-XJ 18volt Li-ion Axial Fan Leaf Blower Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£102.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Volume Flow Rate:577 m³/h
Sound Pressure :81 dB
Dimensions
Weight:2.5 kg
Functions
Suction Power:9.6 m³/min
Blowing Power:145 km/h

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BCBL200B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker PS7525
£115.79
Black & Decker PS7525Compare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BEMW461BH-QS
£145.99
Black & Decker BEMW461BH-QSCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker GKC3630LB
£104.95
Black & Decker GKC3630LBCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker STC1840EPC
£145.46
Black & Decker STC1840EPCCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BCSTA536B
£92.13
Black & Decker BCSTA536BCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker GKC1820L
£86.99
Black & Decker GKC1820LCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BCBLV36B-XJ
£84.99
Black & Decker BCBLV36B-XJCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker GLC1823L20
£128.60
Black & Decker GLC1823L20Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker GD300
£63.54
Black & Decker GD300Compare 12 Prices
Black & Decker GKC1825L20
£99.99
Black & Decker GKC1825L20Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker BEBLV260
£55.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Flymo PowerVac 3000
£60.84
Compare Prices
17 offers
Einhell GE-CL 18 Li E Solo (3433532)
£43.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Worx WG547E.9
£62.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker BCBL200B
prodImage
£49.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.44
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel