Black & Decker GD300

Price History
• lawn aerator
• Working width: 30 cm
• Input power: 600 W
• Motor type: Universal
• Working principle: Metal claws
• Housing material: Plastic
• Safety switch
• Working height: -2, 3, 8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker GD300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Black & Decker 600W LAWN RAKER GD300-GB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£63.54
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER Black & Decker GD300 Lawnraker 30cm 600 Watt 240 Volt
Black & Decker GD300 Lawnraker 30cm 600 Watt 240 Volt Black and Decker Powerful 600w motor 30 cm raking width is suitable for medium gardens 3...
prodImage
£72.36
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker BLACK+DECKER Lawn Raker, 600W, Adjustable Height Scarifier with Large Capacity Front Loading Grass Box, GD300-GB B/DGD300
Features EASY AND CONVENIENT TO USE: Just plug it in, choose your raking height, and push across your lawn like a mower. The BLACK+DECKER Lawn...
prodImage
£74.54
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER Black & Decker GD300 Lawn Raker Electric Lawn Rake Scarifier 240V 600W GD300 New GD300GB
Black & Decker GD300 Lawn Raker Electric Lawn Rake Scarifier 240V 600W GD300 New, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£82.99
£84.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Base price: £82.99 / Unit
Black & Decker BLACK+DECKER GD300-GB 600W LAWNRAKER 600 W 30 cm 8 mm 200 m 30 L 2 mm 333829
The BLACK+DECKER GD300 is a lightweight robust lawnraker with a large capacity grass box. Its powerful 600W motor 30 cm raking width and variable working height makes it an ideal lawnraker for the year-round maintenance of small and medium-sized gardens.
prodImage
£83.06
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER Black and Decker GD300 Lawnraker 30cm 600W Garden Lawn Rake Scarifier Moss Box B/DGD300
Black and Decker GD300 Lawnraker 30cm 600W Garden Lawn Rake Scarifier Moss Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£92.80
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker GD300 lawnmower - lawnmowers (2, 3, 8 mm) B002WEG0VU
Powerful: with 600 watts, the lawn aerator gently removes moss, weeds and lawn felt, suitable for effective lawn care Wide Application 30cm rake roller with metal claws and tail roller, suitable for medium gardens and various lawn conditions Large grass collection box: 30 litre capacity for easy collection of cuttings, reduces the number of courses to the composter or organic bin Central height adjustment: for easy and fast work, allows you to adjust the working height to different lawn conditions ERGONOMIC GRIP SYSTEM: Comfortable working thanks to ergonomically designed handles that allow easy handling and less fatigue Light weight: easy to transport and manoeuvre, suitable for use in different areas of the garden Year-round lawn care: three working heights for year-round care, gently removes moss, weeds and clippings Space-saving: 2-fold handle for space-saving storage, suitable for small sheds and garages Brand quality from Black+Decker: trust in the proven quality and reliability of BLACK+DECKER, a leading manufacturer of garden tools Box contents: 1x electric lawn aerator 600W, 1x 30L fabric collection box, Weight: 15.43235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker Deutschland GmbH
prodImage
£95.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
Black + Decker BLACK+DECKER Lawn Raker 600 W with Large Capacity Front Loading Grass Box and Heigh Adjustment System GD300-GB B/DGD300
Features PRACTICAL : Large capacity front loading grass box for easy collection and disposal of debris EASY TO USE : Central height adjustment...
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker BLACK+DECKER Lawn Raker 600 W with Large Capacity Front Loading Grass Box and Heigh Adjustment System GD300-GB B/DGD300
prodImage
£93.58
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker BLACK+DECKER Lawn Raker 600 W with Large Capacity Front Loading Grass Box and Heigh Adjustment System GD300-GB B/DGD300
Features PRACTICAL:Largecapacityfrontloadinggrassboxforeasycollectionanddisposalofdebris...
prodImage
£94.57
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker BLACK+DECKER Lawn Raker 600 W with Large Capacity Front Loading Grass Box and Heigh Adjustment System GD300-GB B/DGD300
prodImage
£100.07
£102.04
Shipping: £1.97
with shipping: £1.97
BLACK+DECKER Black + Decker GD300 lawnmower - lawnmowers (2, 3, 8 mm)
Supplied By IDEABRIGHT LTD Description BLACK+DECKER BLACK+DECKER Lawnraker & Moss Remover BLACK+DECKER GD300 600w Lawnraker & Moss...
prodImage
£117.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:7 kg
Other
Working width: 30 cm
Input power: 600 W
Motor type: Universal
Working principle: Metal claws
Housing material: Plastic
Safety switch
Working height: -2, 3, 8 mm
Rear roller
Catch basket: 30 l
Handle type: Bar
Strain relief
Cable length: 30 m

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker GD300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker PS7525
£115.79
Black & Decker PS7525Compare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BEMW461BH-QS
£145.99
Black & Decker BEMW461BH-QSCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker GKC3630LB
£104.95
Black & Decker GKC3630LBCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker STC1840EPC
£145.46
Black & Decker STC1840EPCCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BCSTA536B
£92.13
Black & Decker BCSTA536BCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BEBLV301
£113.95
Black & Decker BEBLV301Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker GKC1820L
£86.99
Black & Decker GKC1820LCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BCBLV36B-XJ
£84.99
Black & Decker BCBLV36B-XJCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker GLC1823L20
£128.60
Black & Decker GLC1823L20Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker GKC1825L20
£99.99
Black & Decker GKC1825L20Compare 9 Prices
Black & Decker GD300
prodImage
£63.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.54
Shipping: Free
remi-tools-ltd
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: £1.99
Base price: £82.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel