Einhell GC-SC 18/28 Li-Solo (3420604)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GC-SC 18/28 Li-Solo (3420604)
from £120.1813 offersManufacturer: EinhellPrice History
• Cordless scarifier
• Operating Noise: 66.4 dB
• Electric Start: Yes
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 28 cm
• For Lawn Areas up to: approx. 200 m²
• Cutting Height Adjustment Stages: 3
• Height Adjustable: Yes
• Grass Collector Bag: 0 L
Show all product details
Best Prices
£120.18
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£128.59
Shipping: Free

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Lawn Scarifier 18V Power X-Change, 28cm Raking Width, Brushless Motor, 3 Working Depths, For Lawns And Gardens, Without Battery GC-SC 18/28 Li Solo Lawn Rake B09NQFL7ZL
CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying power cords are a thing of the past! This rechargeable Scarfying Rake can be used as a lawn dethatcher and moss remover to ensure your grass is always in its ideal condition 3-in-1 COMBI DEVICE – With the optional and separately available accessories, such as the Lawn Aerator roller and the catch basket, the cordless scarifier can be expanded to a 3-in-1 electric Scarfier, Lawn Aerator and Verticutter EFFECTIVE LAWN CARE TREATMENT – The scarifier works as an electric lawn rake and dethatcher without damaging your lawn thanks to 3 working depth adjustments and the finely sharpened 28 cm long blade roller with 12 rotating blades ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability RECHARGEABLE LAWN SCARIFIER ONLY - This is the Garden Lawn Tool body only and requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (sold separately), Weight: 14.660740423 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£120.18
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-SC 18/28 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Brushless 28cm Scarif... 3420604
Einhell GC-SC 18/28 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Brushless 28cm Scarif..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Other Home, Furniture & DIY
prodImage
£128.59
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18V Cordless Lawn Scarifier Aerator Brushless 28cm GC-SC 18/28 Li PXC 3420604
Einhell 18V Cordless Lawn Scarifier Aerator Brushless 28cm GC-SC 18/28 Li PXC, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Weeders
prodImage
£134.09
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Scarifier Aerator 28cm Power X-Change GC-SC 18/28 Li BODY ONLY
...
prodImage
£136.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change GC-SC 18/28 Li-Solo Cordless Scarifier - Red - Wilko 0684570
The Einhell cordless scarifier GC-SC 18/28 Li-Solo offers cordless freedom in the home green and is recommended for areas up to 200m². The batteries, chargers and system devices of the PXC series can be flexibly combined with each other. The cordless scarifier is driven by a PurePOWER brushless electric motor, the housing is made of impact-resistant plastic. It can optionally be extended to a three-in-one combi unit with a fan roller and basket. The ball-bearing roller has 12 rotating knives. The three-stage working depth adjustment with transport position as well as the foldable and height-adjustable guide beam allow comfortable working. Delivery does not include a battery or charger.
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Lawn Scarifier - Brushless Motor, 28cm Raking Width, 3 Working Depths, For Lawns And Gardens - GC-SC 18/28 Li Solo 3420604
Features CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying power cords are a thing of the past! This rechargeable Scarfying Rake can be used as a lawn dethatcher and...
prodImage
£180.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Cordless Scarifier Aerator 28cm Power X-Change GC-SC 18/28 Li BODY ONLY 3420604
Einhell Cordless Scarifier Aerator 28cm Power X-Change GC-SC 18/28 Li BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Rotovators & Aerators
prodImage
£136.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-SC 18/28 Li 18v Cordless Brushless Lawn Scarifier 280mm No Batteries GE-SC 18/28 Li Solo
Einhell GC-SC 18/28 Li 18v Cordless Brushless Lawn Scarifier 280mm No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Rotovators & Aerators
prodImage
£156.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell PXC Cordless Scarifier 28cm 18V With Battery And Charger GC-SC 18/28 Li 3420604
Einhell PXC Cordless Scarifier 28cm 18V With Battery And Charger GC-SC 18/28 Li, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Rotovators & Aerators
prodImage
£177.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Lawn Scarifier - Brushless Motor, 28cm Raking Width, 3 Working Depths, For Lawns And Gardens - GC-SC 18/28 Li Solo 3420604
prodImage
£180.21
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Lawn Scarifier - Brushless Motor, 28cm Raking Width, 3 Working Depths, For Lawns And Gardens - GC-SC 18/28 Li Solo 3420604
prodImage
£190.36
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3420604 GC-SC 18/28 Li-Solo Lawn Thatcher 280mm Brushless Adjustable
Einhell 3420604 GC-SC 18/28 Li-Solo Lawn Thatcher 280mm Brushless Adjustable, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Rotovators & Aerators
prodImage
£215.29
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Lawn Scarifier - Brushless Motor, 28cm Raking Width, 3 Working Depths, For Lawns And Gardens - GC-SC 18/28 Li Solo 3420604
prodImage
£246.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:6.65 kg
Engine
Operating Noise:66.4 dB
Other
Grass Collector Bag:0 L
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):28 cm
For Lawn Areas up to:approx. 200 m²
Settings
Cutting Height Adjustment Stages:3
Height Adjustable:Yes
System
Electric Start:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GC-SC 18/28 Li-Solo (3420604)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 11 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
£598.80
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)Compare 6 Prices
Einhell GC-SC 18/28 Li-Solo (3420604)
prodImage
£120.18
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£128.59
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£134.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel