Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
from £186.99to £374.998 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Scarifier
• Operating Noise: 81 dB
• Electric Start: No
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 35 cm
• For Lawn Areas up to: approx. 400 m²
• Cutting Height Adjustment Stages: 3
• Height Adjustable: Yes
• Grass Collector Bag: 28 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li-Solo Power X-Change Wireless Scarifier Aerator (36 V, Carbonless Motor, Scarification Roller 35 cm) Delivered without Battery or Charger B0BS1K8BGP
CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying power cords are a thing of the past! This battery powered lawn aerator and scarifier and can be used as a lawn dethatcher and moss remover to ensure your grass is always in its ideal condition STREAK-FREE CLEANING – The one-piece rubber lip of the 28 cm long suction nozzle ensures optimal interaction with the cleaning substrate to give simple, streak-free results every time EFFECTIVE LAWN CARE TREATMENT – The aerator / scarifier works both to increase the aeration and drainage of your lawn and as an electric garden rake and dethatcher without damaging your lawn thanks to 3 working depth adjustments and the finely designed stainless steel blades ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability RECHARGEABLE LAWN SCARIFIER AND AERATOR - This is the Garden Lawn Tool body only and requires 2 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable batteries and charger (sold separately), Weight: 24.9342818322 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£186.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li-Solo Twin 18v Power X-Change Cordless Scarifier Aerato... 3420685
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li-Solo Twin 18v Power X-Change Cordless Scarifier Aerato..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£200.08
Shipping: Free
Einhell Twin 18v 36v Cordless Scarifier Aerator 35cm Power X-Change GE-SA 36/35 3420685
Einhell Twin 18v 36v Cordless Scarifier Aerator 35cm Power X-Change GE-SA 36/35, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£207.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Cordless Scarifier Aerator 35cm 36V Power X-Change GE-SA 36/35 BODY ONLY 3420685
Einhell Cordless Scarifier Aerator 35cm 36V Power X-Change GE-SA 36/35 BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Rotovators & Aerators
prodImage
£216.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li 36v Cordless Scarifier 350mm No Batteries GE-SA 36/35 Li Solo
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li 36v Cordless Scarifier 350mm No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Rotovators & Aerators
prodImage
£238.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Twin 18v 36v Cordless Scarifier Aerator 35cm PXC GE-SA 36/35 2x4ah Kit 3420685 4512042 4512042
Einhell Twin 18v 36v Cordless Scarifier Aerator 35cm PXC GE-SA 36/35 2x4ah Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£286.19
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Scarifier And Aerator 36V 35cm PXC With Batteries GE-SA 36/35 3420685
Einhell Cordless Scarifier And Aerator 36V 35cm PXC With Batteries GE-SA 36/35, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Rotovators & Aerators
prodImage
£289.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3420685 GE-SA 36/35 Li-Solo Lawn Thatcher with Quick Tensioners
Einhell 3420685 GE-SA 36/35 Li-Solo Lawn Thatcher with Quick Tensioners, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Rotovators & Aerators
prodImage
£374.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:10.8 kg
Engine
Operating Noise:81 dB
Other
Grass Collector Bag:28 L
3in1 combi device: scarifying, aerating, and collecting
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):35 cm
For Lawn Areas up to:approx. 400 m²
Settings
Cutting Height Adjustment Stages:3
Height Adjustable:Yes
System
Electric Start:No

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 11 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
£598.80
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)Compare 6 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
prodImage
£186.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£200.08
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£207.99
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£216.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel