Einhell TE-SW 18/610 Li -Solo (2352040)

Price History
• Battery Sweeper
• Sweeper Type: Battery
• Working Width: Up to 61 Centimetre
• Sweeping Performance: 1,800 m²/h
• Debris Container: 20 L
• Dimensions: W63 Centimetre x H29 Centimetre x D110.2 Centimetre
• Weight: 10.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-SW 18/610 Li -Solo (2352040)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Electric Push Sweeper 18V Power X-Change, Debris and Leaf Sweeper, 610mm Width Electric Broom, 20L Dirt Tank, Adjustable Handle, Without Battery TE-SW 18/610 Li Solo B08C7TQB1W
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM - Sweeping drives, patios, paths and artifical grass can be a strain but with this battery sweeping brush outdoor cleaning becomes effortless, clearing and capturing dirt, leaves and other debris 3-in-1 COMBI DEVICE – With a simple tool free change to the Aerator Roller and the addition of the 28L catch basket, this Einhell scarifier is a 3-in-1 electric Scarifier, Lawn Aerator and Verticutter FAST CLEANING OF LARGE AREAS - Thanks to the 610 mm sweeping width and extra large dirt tank, clearing up to 1,800m² per hour is now easy. With large wheels and foldable handle the cordless push sweeper is easy to transport and store ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability CORDLESS DEBRIS SWEEPER ONLY - Includes the rechargeable battery powered Sweeper body only. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 22.707612986 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£181.73
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Electric Push Sweeper 18V Power X-Change, Debris and Leaf Sweeper, 610mm Width Electric Broom, 20L Dirt Tank, Adjustable Handle, Without Battery TE-SW 18/610 Li Solo
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM - Sweeping drives, patios, paths and artifical grass can be a strain but with this battery sweeping brush outdoor cleaning becomes effortless, clearing and capturing dirt, leaves and other debris 3-in-1 COMBI DEVICE – With a simple tool free change to the Aerator Roller and the addition of the 28L catch basket, this Einhell scarifier is a 3-in-1 electric Scarifier, Lawn Aerator and Verticutter FAST CLEANING OF LARGE AREAS - Thanks to the 610 mm sweeping width and extra large dirt tank, clearing up to 1,800m² per hour is now easy. With large wheels and foldable handle the cordless push sweeper is easy to transport and store ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability CORDLESS DEBRIS SWEEPER ONLY - Includes the rechargeable battery powered Sweeper body only. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 22.707612986 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£224.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Push Sweeper 18V TE-SW 18/610 Li-Solo Power X-Change BODY ONLY 2352040
...
prodImage
£236.25
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Electric Push Sweeper - 610mm Width Electric Broom, 20L Dirt Tank, Adjustable Handle - TE-SW 18/610 Li Debris And 2352040
Features EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM - Sweeping drives, patios, paths and artifical grass can be a strain but with this battery sweeping brush...
prodImage
£281.34
Shipping: Free
Einhell 2352040 Power X-Change Sweeper 61cm 18V Battery Not Included
Einhell 2352040 Power X-Change Sweeper 61cm 18V Battery Not Included, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Other Outdoor Power Equipment Accessories
prodImage
£298.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W63 Centimetre x H29 Centimetre x D110.2 Centimetre
Weight:10.3 kg
Specifications
Working Width:Up to 61 Centimetre
Sweeping Performance:1,800 m²/h
Debris Container:20 L
Sweeper Type
Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-SW 18/610 Li -Solo (2352040)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Reviews

Latest
Cordless sweeper
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/02/2026
|
Very efficient, collection box could be bigger.
Clean driveway - picked up a billion acorns
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/10/2025
|
Relatively easy to assemble, lightweight to manoeuvre. I used this to collect 1billion acorns which had fallen from a giant oak tree and were on the driveway and being crushed to bits on the drive, pavement and road. The...View More battery and charger (purchased separately) held the charge for a long time. The emptying of the collection bin worked ok, slightly fiddly to get it in and out but overall I'm pleased with my "outside" vacuum cleaner/sweeper. I imagine in time I will want toView Less
Clean driveway - picked up a billion acorns
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/10/2025
|
Relatively easy to assemble, lightweight to manoeuvre. I used this to collect 1billion acorns which had fallen from a giant oak tree and were on the driveway and being crushed to bits on the drive, pavement and road. The...View More battery and charger (purchased separately) held the charge for a long time. The emptying of the collection bin worked ok, slightly fiddly to get it in and out but overall I'm pleased with my "outside" vacuum cleaner/sweeper. I imagine in time I will want toView Less
Clean driveway - picked up a billion acorns
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/10/2025
|
Relatively easy to assemble, lightweight to manoeuvre. I used this to collect 1billion acorns which had fallen from a giant oak tree and were on the driveway and being crushed to bits on the drive, pavement and road. The...View More battery and charger (purchased separately) held the charge for a long time. The emptying of the collection bin worked ok, slightly fiddly to get it in and out but overall I'm pleased with my "outside" vacuum cleaner/sweeper. I imagine in time I will want toView Less
Clean driveway - picked up a billion acorns
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/10/2025
|
Relatively easy to assemble, lightweight to manoeuvre. I used this to collect 1billion acorns which had fallen from a giant oak tree and were on the driveway and being crushed to bits on the drive, pavement and road. The...View More battery and charger (purchased separately) held the charge for a long time. The emptying of the collection bin worked ok, slightly fiddly to get it in and out but overall I'm pleased with my "outside" vacuum cleaner/sweeper. I imagine in time I will want toView Less
With reviews from

Einhell TE-SW 18/610 Li -Solo (2352040) Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 14 reviews
5
9
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
4

More from Einhell

Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li-Solo (3413266)
£157.95
Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li-Solo (3413266)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£275.94
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-HC 18 Li T- Solo (3410800)
£127.95
Einhell GE-HC 18 Li T- Solo (3410800)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li-Solo (3413172)
£159.73
Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li-Solo (3413172)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell TC-HP 130
£98.00
Einhell TC-HP 130Compare 6 Prices
Einhell TE-SW 18/610 Li -Solo (2352040)
prodImage
£181.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£224.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£236.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£281.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel