Kärcher S4 Twin (1.766-360.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher S4 Twin (1.766-360.0)
from £125.00to £164.996 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Push sweeper
• Working Width: Up to 68 Centimetre
• Sweeping debris container: 20 l
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher S4 Twin (1.766-360.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher KARCHER OUTDOOR YARD SWEEPER S4 TWIN Push Sweeper for Yards AND Gardens 17663600
KARCHER OUTDOOR YARD SWEEPER S4 TWIN Push Sweeper for Yards AND Gardens, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Kärcher KARCHER S4 TWIN Push Sweeper for Yard & Gardens 1766362 17663600
KARCHER S4 TWIN Push Sweeper for Yard & Gardens 1766362, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Kärcher S 4 Twin Push Sweeper
Product Description: The Kã¤rcher S 4 Twin sweeper makes light work of all your sweeping tasks, from petals in spring to autumn...
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher S 4 Twin Sweeper
Clean right to the edge – Twin side brush attachments clean right to the edge, and for easy set-up can be fixed on without the need for tools. Easy to use and store – For space-saving storage, collapse the sweeper fully without the need to stoop. Back-Friendly Sweeping – An infinitely variable push handle is kinder to your back, letting you adjust it to the perfect height for you. Large Capacity – A large standalone 20-litre waste container means this machine doesn't need frequent emptying. It can also be emptied without coming into contact with the dirt., Weight: 22.487150724 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£139.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kärcher KARCHER Push Sweeper for Yard & Gardens S4 TWIN 1.766-362.0 17663600
KARCHER Push Sweeper for Yard & Gardens S4 TWIN 1.766-362.0, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher S4 Twin Sweeper 20L Dual Brush Garden Cleaner Yellow - 1.766-360.0 Push Sweeper
Karcher S4 Twin Sweeper 20L Dual Brush Garden Cleaner Yellow - 1.766-360.0, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Sweeping debris container: 20 l
Specifications
Working Width:Up to 68 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher S4 Twin (1.766-360.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Kärcher S4 Twin (1.766-360.0)
tce.equipment
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
tce.equipment
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Cleanstore UK
prodImage
£139.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel