Kärcher Performance Premium 1/2"-50m (26453250)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher Performance Premium 1/2"-50m (26453250)
from £97.95to £131.448 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Garden hose
• Material: phthalate-free, cadmium-free, barium-free, lead-free
• Flexible, kinkand twist-resistant thanks to Anti-Torsion Technology
• High temperature resistance from -20 to +60°C
• Dimensions: diameter 1/2 inch, length 50 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kärcher Performance Premium 1/2"-50m (26453250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Karcher Home and Garden Karcher Performance Premium Garden Hose Pipe 1/2" / 12.5mm 50m Black KAR26453250
Karcher Performance Premium Garden Hose Pipe 1/2" / 12.5mm 50m Black, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Performance Premium 4054278504018 Hose 1/2 Inch 50 m B07N3SFQQV
Innovative spiral knit fabric for optimal performance Extremely flexible, kink and torsion resistant thanks to anti-torsion technology. High temperature resistance from -20 to +60 °C. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.01543235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£102.49
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Performance Premium 4054278504018 Hose 1/2 Inch 50 m 2.645-325.0
Innovative spiral knit fabric for optimal performance Extremely flexible, kink and torsion resistant thanks to anti-torsion technology. High temperature resistance from -20 to +60 °C. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.01543235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£102.49
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Performance Premium 4054278504018 Hose 1/2 Inch 50 m
Innovative spiral knit fabric for optimal performance Extremely flexible, kink and torsion resistant thanks to anti-torsion technology. High temperature resistance from -20 to +60 °C. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.01543235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£102.49
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hose Performance Premium 1/2"- 50m 26453250 2.645-325.0
Karcher Hose Performance Premium 1/2"- 50m 26453250, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£102.49
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - Hose Performance Premium 1/2"- 50m
The Performance Premium 1/2" from Kärcher is no normal garden hose. Made from an innovative woven material with Kärcher Premium anti-torsion technology, it offers maximum robustness, flexibility and kink-resistance. In addition, the weather-resistant anti-UV outer layer protects the material and the opaque middle layer prevents algae from building up inside the hose. The Performance Premium hose, measuring 50 metres long is also free of phthalates (< 0.1%), cadmium, barium and lead. The bursting pressure is 40 bar whilst also being resistant to temperatures between -20 and +60 °C. Compatible with all standard watering systems. Comes with an 18-year guarantee.
prodImage
£102.49
Shipping: Free
Kärcher KARCHER Performance Premium garden hose - 13 mm x 50 m - pressure resistant 45 bar max
The KARCHER Performance Premium 50 m x 13 mm garden hose is pressure resistant to 45 bar max. Its exterior coating is weather and UV resistant, with...
prodImage
£131.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kärcher Performance Premium Hose 50m Kink-Resistant UV-Proof 2.645-325.0
Kärcher Performance Premium Hose 50m Kink-Resistant UV-Proof, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£105.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden hose
Material: phthalate-free, cadmium-free, barium-free, lead-free
Flexible, kinkand twist-resistant thanks to Anti-Torsion Technology
High temperature resistance from -20 to +60°C
Dimensions: diameter 1/2 inch, length 50 m

Price History

1M
Kärcher Performance Premium 1/2"-50m (26453250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena AquaRoll L Easy (18520-20)
£97.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Hose reel SA 250 (628820000)
£95.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher HT 6 M (2.645-369.0)
£105.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher HT 5 M (2.645-367.0)
£87.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena AquaRoll M Easy Metal Set (18547-20)
£108.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Performance Premium 1/2"-50m (26453250)
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.49
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Official UK
prodImage
£102.49
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Official UK
prodImage
£102.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel