Gardena AquaRoll M Set (18513-20)

• Hose reel cart
• Set Consisting of: Classic Hose 20 m 13 mm, cleaning syringe, water stop, 3x hose connectors, 2x tap connectors, adapter
• Weatherproof: Yes
• Hose capacity: 60 m 13 mm (1/2"), 50 m 15 mm (5/8"), 35 m 19 mm (3/4")
• Weight: 6.1 kg
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena CleverRoll M Set 1851320
Gardena CleverRoll M Set, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£90.45
Shipping: Free
Gardena AquaRoll Trolley M Hose Pipe Easy Set, 20m, Parts/Nozzle Clip, Kickstand 18513-20
Gardena AquaRoll Trolley M Hose Pipe Easy Set, 20m, Parts/Nozzle Clip, Kickstand Hose length 20m Hose diameter 13mm  Max capacity 60m...
prodImage
£145.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Hose capacity: 60 m 13 mm (1/2"), 50 m 15 mm (5/8"), 35 m 19 mm (3/4")
Set Consisting of
Classic Hose 20 m 13 mm, cleaning syringe, water stop, 3x hose connectors, 2x tap connectors, adapter
Weatherproof
Yes
Weight
6.1 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena AquaRoll M Set (18513-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Common problem for 150feet hoses
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/08/2024
|
It’s to heavy for the rack and pull easily the handle bar when moving. Craftman old black hose it’s very heavy for these reels.
Pas de Mode D Emploi
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
14/08/2024
|
Great looking product but NO instructions on assembly or connection to hose or tap!
Superb
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/08/2024
|
This item was bought to replace my over 25 year old hose real. It is incredibly easy to assemble following the instructions. I love the design features, it’s extremely stable and the helix hose guide ensures the hose goes back...View More on the real perfectly. I was a bit expensive but it’s very robust and I think it’s going to last a long time.View Less
With reviews from

Gardena AquaRoll M Set (18513-20) Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
1
4
2
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher HT 4.20 Set (2.645-366.0)
£92.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Claber Rotoroll Evolution 20 m (8696)
£100.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Liano Xtreme 25 m Set (18475-20)
£85.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher HT 3.20 Set (2.645-364.0)
£95.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Liano Xtreme 30 m Set (18477-20)
£92.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Terrace Hose Reel (18400-20)
£98.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher HT 6 M (2.645-369.0)
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena AquaRoll M Easy Metal Set (18547-20)
£111.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Hose cart with 30 m hose (3281521)
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena AquaRoll M Set (18513-20)
gs_equestrian_and_country
prodImage
£90.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel