Einhell GE-HR 18/30 WH Li-Solo (4173771)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-HR 18/30 WH Li-Solo (4173771)
from £182.66to £261.492 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Battery Hose Reel
• Set Consisting of: Wall mount, connection hose, tap connector, 2x quick couplings with Aquastop
• Power: 18 V
• Swiveling 180 degrees
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-HR 18/30 WH Li-Solo (4173771)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell GE-HR 18/30 WH Li-Solo Hose Reel Battery Operated 540mm Red 4173771
Einhell GE-HR 18/30 WH Li-Solo Hose Reel Battery Operated 540mm Red, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£182.66
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4173771 GE-HR 18/30 WH Li-Solo Hose Reel Battery Operated 540mm Red
Einhell 4173771 GE-HR 18/30 WH Li-Solo Hose Reel Battery Operated 540mm Red, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£261.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Power: 18 V
Swiveling 180 degrees
Set Consisting of
Wall mount, connection hose, tap connector, 2x quick couplings with Aquastop

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-HR 18/30 WH Li-Solo (4173771)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Claber Rotoroll Evolution 30 m (8697)
£179.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena RollUp M/L 25 m (18620-20)
£145.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Metal hose reel cart 100 (2674-20)
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher HBX 5.30 Automatic (2.645-380.0)
£174.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher HBX 5.35 Automatic (2.645-381.0)
£191.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher HBX 5.25 Automatic (2.645-379.0)
£167.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Box RollUp S (18600-20)
£142.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SA 312 (628824000)
£163.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena RollUp M 20 m (18610-20)
£161.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell GE-HR 18/30 WH Li-Solo (4173771)
rapidonline
prodImage
£182.66
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£261.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel