Gardena RollUp M/L 25 m (18620-20)

Price History
• Hose reel box
• Set Consisting of: Wall mount, system parts and syringe, 1.5 m connection hose, 3x tap pieces, 2x hose pieces
• Hose Length: 25 m
• Hose Diameter: 13 mm
• UV-Resistant: Yes
• Weatherproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena RollUp M/L 25 m (18620-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
South Eastern Horticultural Gardena Wall-Mounted Hose Box RollUp M/L, 25m 18620-20
Gardena Wall-Mounted Hose Box RollUp M/L, 25m 18620-20, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£199.99
£207.94
Shipping: £7.95
with shipping: £7.95
GARDENA Wall Mounted RollUp M/L Hose Box Set - 25m
prodImage
£250.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hose Diameter
13 mm
Hose Length
25 m
Set Consisting of
Wall mount, system parts and syringe, 1.5 m connection hose, 3x tap pieces, 2x hose pieces
UV-Resistant
Yes
Weatherproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena RollUp M/L 25 m (18620-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

128 Reviews

Latest
Simply the best
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/01/2023
|
This is simply the best hose box I have ever used. Very solid construction, it was easy to put together and install, and it works very smoothly. It has survived wind, rain, snow and frost and looks and performs like new. Not the...View More cheapest, but probably the best.View Less
top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/12/2022
|
top
My 4th one!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/12/2022
|
I love this so much, the most recent is being given as a gift.
Awesome product
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/12/2022
|
Love the retention device. Makes it easy to put away after a day of pressure washing or cleaning the car. A little difficult to drill into brick mostly because the screws are for 12mm and Americans use fractions.
Apparently the best hose EVER!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/12/2022
|
My husband is over the moon with this hose. Its ability to swing 180 degrees when affixed to the wall is really handy and the auto rewind function is genius. Even I can appreciate the convenience of this after using our old...View More manual wind up hose & stand! The price is a bit hefty, but once you have one of these you’ll never go back to the manual style.View Less
With reviews from

Gardena RollUp M/L 25 m (18620-20) Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 128 reviews
5
99
4
11
3
4
2
6
1
8

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher HBX 5.25 Automatic (2.645-379.0)
£186.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Wall Hose Reel RollUp M (18612-20)
£180.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena RollUp S (18607-20)
£179.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena RollUp S (18605-20)
£178.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena RollUp M Hose Reel (18615-20)
£157.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Wall hose reel RollUp XL (18630-20)
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo SA 312 (628824000)
£161.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Wall Hose Reel RollUp S (18602-20)
£157.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena RollUp M 20 m (18610-20)
£161.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena RollUp M/L 25 m (18620-20)
shar-pei_01
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: £7.95
prodImage
£250.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel