Gardena RollUp M 20 m (18610-20)

Price History
• Hose box
• Set Consisting of: RollUp M, wall mount, 1.5 m connection hose, 3x tap connectors, cleaning syringe, water stop, 2x hose connectors
• Hose Length: 20 m
• Hose Diameter: 11 mm
• UV-Resistant: Yes
• Weatherproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena RollUp M 20 m (18610-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena Wall Mounted Automatic Narrow Hose Roll Up Retractable Hose Reel 3/8" / 1861020
Gardena Wall Mounted Automatic Narrow Hose Roll Up Retractable Hose Reel 3/8" /, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£161.95
Shipping: Free
Gardena Wall-Mounted Hose Box RollUp M 1861020
Gardena Wall-Mounted Hose Box RollUp M, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£163.19
Shipping: Free
Gardena Wall-Mounted Hose Box Rollup M 20 m: Flexible Watering for Medium-Sized Gardens, Swivel Hose Reel, with Wall Bracket, System Parts and Nozzle, 18610-20
Features Integrated RollControl- for safe, stable retraction of the hose Integrated hose guide prevents the hose from kinking or twisting Handy...
prodImage
£226.47
Shipping: Free
Gardena Wall-Mounted Hose Box Rollup M 20 m: Flexible Watering for Medium-Sized Gardens, Swivel Hose Reel, with Wall Bracket, System Parts and Nozzle, 18610-20
prodImage
£233.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardena Wall-Mounted Hose Box Rollup M 20 m: Flexible Watering for Medium-Sized G18610-20
Gardena Wall-Mounted Hose Box Rollup M 20 m: Flexible Watering for Medium-Sized, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hose Diameter
11 mm
Hose Length
20 m
Set Consisting of
RollUp M, wall mount, 1.5 m connection hose, 3x tap connectors, cleaning syringe, water stop, 2x hose connectors
UV-Resistant
Yes
Weatherproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena RollUp M 20 m (18610-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

224 Reviews

Latest
Simply the best
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/01/2023
|
This is simply the best hose box I have ever used. Very solid construction, it was easy to put together and install, and it works very smoothly. It has survived wind, rain, snow and frost and looks and performs like new. Not the...View More cheapest, but probably the best.View Less
top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/12/2022
|
top
My 4th one!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/12/2022
|
I love this so much, the most recent is being given as a gift.
Awesome product
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/12/2022
|
Love the retention device. Makes it easy to put away after a day of pressure washing or cleaning the car. A little difficult to drill into brick mostly because the screws are for 12mm and Americans use fractions.
Apparently the best hose EVER!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/12/2022
|
My husband is over the moon with this hose. Its ability to swing 180 degrees when affixed to the wall is really handy and the auto rewind function is genius. Even I can appreciate the convenience of this after using our old...View More manual wind up hose & stand! The price is a bit hefty, but once you have one of these you’ll never go back to the manual style.View Less
With reviews from

Gardena RollUp M 20 m (18610-20) Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 224 reviews
5
181
4
19
3
4
2
8
1
12

Similar Priced Products

Metabo SA 312 (628824000)
£161.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena RollUp M Hose Reel (18615-20)
£157.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Wall Hose Reel RollUp S (18602-20)
£157.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Wall hose reel RollUp XL (18630-20)
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena AquaRoll M Easy Set (18517-20)
£152.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hozelock Auto Reel 40
£151.20
Compare Prices
13 offers
Claber Rotoroll Evolution 30 m (8697)
£148.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena RollUp S (18605-20)
£178.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena RollUp M/L 25 m (18620-20)
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena RollUp S (18607-20)
£179.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena RollUp M 20 m (18610-20)
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£161.95
Shipping: Free
gs_equestrian_and_country
prodImage
£163.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£226.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£233.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel