Gardena RollUp S (18607-20)

Price History
• RollUp Hose Box S
• Automatic Rewind
• Terrace Mounting
• 15 m Hose Length
• UV and Frost Protection, Suitable for Year-Round Use
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gardena RollUp S (18607-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena Terrace Hose Box RollUp S
DummyText
prodImage
£179.41
Shipping: Free
Gardena Patio Hose Box Rollup S: Weatherproof Box with roll-up Technology and 15m Hose, Irrigation of Small Gardens with Patio, Automatic retraction, 18607-20
Features Easy to unroll & roll up: Thanks to the RollUp technology, the hose can be effortlessly rolled out to the desired length without...
prodImage
£217.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
RollUp Hose Box S
Automatic Rewind
Terrace Mounting
15 m Hose Length
UV and Frost Protection, Suitable for Year-Round Use

Price History

1M
Gardena RollUp S (18607-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Wall Hose Reel RollUp M (18612-20)
£180.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena RollUp S (18605-20)
£178.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SA 312 (628824000)
£161.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena RollUp M 20 m (18610-20)
£161.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Relaxdays Metal hose reel trolley (10029546)
£139.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena RollUp M/L 25 m (18620-20)
£198.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena RollUp M Hose Reel (18615-20)
£157.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Wall hose reel RollUp XL (18630-20)
£154.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena AquaRoll M Easy Set (18517-20)
£152.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena RollUp S (18607-20)
prodImage
£179.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£217.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel