Kärcher Hose Performance Premium 1/2" 20m (2.645-324.0)

Price History
• Hose
• Weight: 2.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Hose Performance Premium 1/2" 20m (2.645-324.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Performance Premium 4054278504001 Hose 1/2 Inch 20 m B07N3VN59J
Healthy, phthalate-free (
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - Performance Premium hose, 1/2" - 20 m
The Performance Premium 1/2" from Kärcher is no normal garden hose. Made from an innovative woven material with Kärcher Premium anti-torsion technology, it offers maximum robustness, flexibility and kink-resistance. In addition, the weather-resistant anti-UV outer layer protects the material and the opaque middle layer prevents algae from building up inside the hose. The Performance Premium hose, measuring 20 metres long is also free of phthalates (< 0.1%), cadmium, barium and lead. The bursting pressure is 40 bar whilst also being resistant to temperatures between -20 and +60 °C. Compatible with all standard watering systems. Comes with an 18-year guarantee.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Performance Premium hose, 1/2" - 20 m 26453240 2.645-324.0
Karcher Performance Premium hose, 1/2" - 20 m 26453240, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Kärcher Performance Premium 4054278504001 Hose 1/2 Inch 20 m
KärcherPerformancePremium4054278504001Hose1/2Inch20m Flexibleandkink-resistantqualityscarfimpresseswithoptimalfunction,handlinganddurability.
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Weight
2.8 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Hose Performance Premium 1/2" 20m (2.645-324.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher SH 5 Handheld (2.644-124.0)
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Spiral Hose Set (4647)
£28.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher HT 2 (2.645-361.0)
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cellfast Smart ATSV 1/2" 25 m (13-100)
£27.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Fabric hose set (2.997-100.0)
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Pearl sprinkler (1969-20)
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Hose Performance Premium 1/2" 20m (2.645-324.0)
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
karcher_uk
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel