Cellfast Smart ATSV 1/2" 25 m (13-100)

Price History
• Garden hose
• Material: 3-layer
• Burst pressure: 25.0 bar
• Temperature range: -20°C to +60°C
• Length: 25.00 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cellfast Smart ATSV 1/2" 25 m (13-100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cellfast Garden Water Hose Flexible 1/2" 5/8" 3/4" UV Resistant 25m / 50m 3 Layer Durable 1/2" 25m
Garden Water Hose Flexible 1/2" 5/8" 3/4" UV Resistant 25m / 50m 3 Layer Durable, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£27.56
Shipping: Free
Cellfast Garden Hose SMART 1/2" 25m, Flexible and Three-layer Hose, Resistance to UV, Internal Part Resistant to Algae, 13-100
Features HIGH DURABILITY: The 3-layer special ATS variant tricot reinforcement ensures high flexibility and protects it against breakage. It is...
prodImage
£28.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden hose
Material: 3-layer
Burst pressure: 25.0 bar
Temperature range: -20°C to +60°C
Length: 25.00 m

Price History

1M 3M
Cellfast Smart ATSV 1/2" 25 m (13-100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cellfast

Cellfast Hose reel Aluplus 60 m 1/2"
£37.43
Cellfast Hose reel Aluplus 60 m 1/2"Compare 2 Prices
Cellfast Economic 1/2" 20 m (10-100)
£17.90
Cellfast Economic 1/2" 20 m (10-100)Compare 2 Prices
Cellfast Turbo Impact Sprinkler
£32.99
Cellfast Turbo Impact SprinklerCompare 1 Prices
Cellfast Economic 3/4" 50 m (10-022)
£52.28
Cellfast Economic 3/4" 50 m (10-022)Compare 1 Prices
Cellfast Economic 1" 10 m (10-034)
£25.01
Cellfast Economic 1" 10 m (10-034)Compare 1 Prices
Cellfast Discover 1/2" 30 m (55-630)
£83.60
Cellfast Discover 1/2" 30 m (55-630)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Spiral Hose Set (4647)
£28.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher SH 5 Handheld (2.644-124.0)
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Pearl sprinkler (1969-20)
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher HT 2 (2.645-361.0)
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Flat hose set 38 mm 10 m (5005-20)
£23.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cellfast Smart ATSV 1/2" 25 m (13-100)
euroelectronics_eu
prodImage
£27.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel