Cellfast Hobby ATS2 1/2" 25 m (16-200)

Price History
• Garden Hose Hobby ATS2 1/2" 25m
• Material: 6-layer double braid cross and tricot fabric "ATS 2"
• Max. 30 bar, twist-free "Anti Twist System"
• Resistant to knotting, UV rays, and algae buildup
• Terra Water Hose Hobby Premium 1/2" 25m, approx. 32 bar burst pressure, -20 to +60 °C, double tricot braid
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cellfast Hobby ATS2 1/2" 25 m (16-200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cellfast Hobby ATS2 Garden Hose 25m 1/2 Inch Anti Twist 6 Layer 30 Bar
Cellfast Hobby ATS2 Garden Hose 25m 1/2 Inch Anti Twist 6 Layer 30 Bar, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Other Watering Equipment
prodImage
£36.07
Shipping: Free
Cellfast Garden Hobby ATS2, Flexible 6-Layer Hose, Double Braid with Cross and Tricot Fabric, 30 Bar Burst Pressure, 16-200, Multicoloured, 1/2'' 25m
Cellfast Garden Hobby ATS2, Flexible 6-Layer Hose, Double Braid with Cross and Tricot Fabric, 30 Bar Burst Pressure, 16-200, Multicoloured,
prodImage
£47.02
Shipping: Free
Cellfast Garden Hose HOBBY ATS2? 1/2'' 25m, Flexible 6-layer Hose, Double Braid with Cross and Tricot Fabric, 30 Bar Burst Pressure, 16-200
Features HIGH QUALITY: 6 layers double braid cross and tricot fabric. UV stabilized, internal part resistant to algae. BEND AND TWIST PREVENTION:...
prodImage
£49.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden Hose Hobby ATS2 1/2" 25m
Material: 6-layer double braid cross and tricot fabric "ATS 2"
Max. 30 bar, twist-free "Anti Twist System"
Resistant to knotting, UV rays, and algae buildup
Terra Water Hose Hobby Premium 1/2" 25m, approx. 32 bar burst pressure, -20 to +60 °C, double tricot braid

Price History

1M
Cellfast Hobby ATS2 1/2" 25 m (16-200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cellfast

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Hose sprinkler (1998-20)
£36.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena 2600 Hose Carrier 50
£44.62
Compare Prices
13 offers
Gardena Liano Life 10 m (18440-20)
£37.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Fabric hose set (2.997-100.0)
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher PrimoFlex 1/2" - 50 m (2.645-139.0)
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena CleverRoll S Set (18502-50)
£44.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gardena Pearl sprinkler (1969-20)
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher HT 2 (2.645-361.0)
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cellfast Hobby ATS2 1/2" 25 m (16-200)
ukpricezilla
prodImage
£36.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel