Cellfast Hose reel Aluplus 60 m 1/2"

Manufacturer: Cellfast
Cellfast Hose reel Aluplus 60 m 1/2"
from £39.01to £52.324 offersManufacturer: Cellfast
• Cellfast Aluplus Hose Reel Stand 1/2" 60m
• Portable Garden Hose Cart
• Suitable for 60m Hose
• Including Cellfast 55-260 Hose Reel
• Ideal for Irrigation in Garden & Terrace
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cellfast Hose reel Aluplus 60 m 1/2"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garden Hose Cart Irrigation Set Cellfast Ergo Explorer 1/2" 60-Meter 55-260
Garden Hose Cart Irrigation Set Cellfast Ergo Explorer 1/2" 60-Meter, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£39.01
Shipping: Free
1/2'' Hose Reel Cart Trolley Cellfast Aluplus 60m Wheels Comfortable Ergonomic 55-260
1/2'' Hose Reel Cart Trolley Cellfast Aluplus 60m Wheels Comfortable Ergonomic, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£39.01
Shipping: Free
Cellfast garden hose trolley Aluplus 1/2 inch 60 meters blue / gray
Cellfast Aluplus garden hose trolley Transport and store your garden hose easily with the Aluplus garden hose trolley from Cellfast. The trolley is...
prodImage
£52.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
1/2'' Inch Hose Reel Cart Trolley Garden Pipe 60m Cellfast Aluplus Ergonomic UK 55-260
1/2'' Inch Hose Reel Cart Trolley Garden Pipe 60m Cellfast Aluplus Ergonomic UK, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£39.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cellfast Aluplus Hose Reel Stand 1/2" 60m
Portable Garden Hose Cart
Suitable for 60m Hose
Including Cellfast 55-260 Hose Reel
Ideal for Irrigation in Garden & Terrace

Price History

1M 3M
Cellfast Hose reel Aluplus 60 m 1/2"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cellfast

Similar Priced Products

Cellfast Hose reel Aluplus 60 m 1/2"
euroelectronics_eu
prodImage
£39.01
Shipping: Free
euroelectronics_uk
prodImage
£39.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.32
Shipping: Free
euroelectronics_eu
prodImage
£39.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel