Gardena Liano Xtreme 15 m Set (18465-20)

Price History
• Garden hose
• Set Consisting of: Hose connector, water stop, irrigation spray, 2 tap connectors
• Hose Length: 15 m
• Hose Diameter: 13 mm
• UV-Resistant: Yes
• Weatherproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Liano Xtreme 15 m Set (18465-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GARDENA Liano Xtreme 20m Textile Hose Set 1/2" 35 Bar 18465-20 Robust
GARDENA Liano Xtreme 20m Textile Hose Set 1/2" 35 Bar 18465-20 Robust, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£43.96
Shipping: Free
Gardena Liano Xtreme 1/2 inch, 15m set: Extremely robust textile garden hose, for indoor water taps, with PVC inner tube, lightweight, 18465-20
Features Extremely durable: The Liano Xtreme garden hose is ideal for long and intensive watering tasks Robust and flexible: The hose is made...
prodImage
£69.93
Shipping: Free
Gardena Liano Xtreme 1/2 inch, 15m set: Extremely robust textile garden hose, for indoor water taps, with PVC inner tube, lightweight, 18465-20
prodImage
£82.46
Shipping: Free
Gardena Liano Xtreme 1/2 inch, 15m set: Extremely robust textile garden hose, for indoor water taps, with PVC inner tube, lightweight, 18465-20
prodImage
£82.46
Shipping: Free
Gardena Liano Xtreme 1/2 inch, 15m set: Extremely robust textile garden hose, for indoor water taps, with PVC inner tube, lightweight, 18465-20
Features Extremelydurable:TheLianoXtremegardenhoseisidealforlongandintensivewateringtasks...
prodImage
£83.91
Shipping: Free
Gardena Liano Xtreme 1/2 inch, 15m set: Extremely robust textile garden hose, for indoor water taps, with PVC inner tube, lightweight, 18465-20
prodImage
£86.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hose Diameter
13 mm
Hose Length
15 m
Set Consisting of
Hose connector, water stop, irrigation spray, 2 tap connectors
UV-Resistant
Yes
Weatherproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Liano Xtreme 15 m Set (18465-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena 2600 Hose Carrier 50
£44.62
Compare Prices
13 offers
Gardena CleverRoll S Set (18502-50)
£44.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gardena Hose sprinkler (1998-20)
£36.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Liano Life 20 m Set (18450-20)
£40.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Liano Xtreme 15 m Set (18465-20)
epiphany000
prodImage
£43.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel