Kärcher Performance Plus Hose 20 m (2.645-318.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher Performance Plus Hose 20 m (2.645-318.0)
from £32.95to £62.595 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Garden hose
• Diameter: 1/2"
• Length: 20 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Performance Plus Hose 20 m (2.645-318.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher KARCHER 20m Performance Plus Hose 1/2" (2645318 2.645-318.0) 26453180
KARCHER 20m Performance Plus Hose 1/2" (2645318 2.645-318.0), Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hose Performance Plus 1/2" - 20m 26453180 2.645-318.0
Karcher Hose Performance Plus 1/2" - 20m 26453180, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Performance Plus 4054278502700 Hose 1/2 Inch 20 m
Healthy, phthalate-free (
prodImage
£43.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kärcher Home & Garden Hose 20m Kink-Resistant UV-Proof 2.645-318.0
Kärcher Home & Garden Hose 20m Kink-Resistant UV-Proof, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£37.28
Shipping: Free
Kärcher 2.645-318.0 Home & Garden Hose 20m Kink-Resistant UV-Proof
Kärcher 2.645-318.0 Home & Garden Hose 20m Kink-Resistant UV-Proof, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£62.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden hose
Diameter: 1/2"
Length: 20 m

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Performance Plus Hose 20 m (2.645-318.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Fabric hose set (2.997-100.0)
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Hose sprinkler (1998-20)
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher SH 5 Handheld (2.644-124.0)
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cellfast Discover (55-600)
£37.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Pearl sprinkler (1969-20)
£27.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Spiral Hose Set (4647)
£36.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kärcher Performance Plus Hose 20 m (2.645-318.0)
aquaspray_ltd
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
karcher_uk
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Cstore.
prodImage
£43.28
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£37.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel