Gardena Hose sprinkler (1998-20)

Price History
• hose sprinkler
• Soaker Hose
• Fine spray for beds, borders, narrow areas
• Ready-to-use with all necessary GARDENA system components
• Can be shortened or extended up to max. 22.5 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Hose sprinkler (1998-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena Sprinkler Hose Pipe 15m Green 1998-20
Gardena Sprinkler Hose Pipe 15m Green, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Gardena Sprinkler Hose Pipe, Fine Spray, Flexible Expansion to 22.5 m, Ready to Connect Original GARDENA System, 1998-20
Gardena Garden Sprinkler Hose Pipe, Fine Spray & Flexible Expansion - 22.5 M Max Ideal For Beds, Borders & Narrow Areas Thanks to the fine...
prodImage
£40.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Soaker Hose
Fine spray for beds, borders, narrow areas
Ready-to-use with all necessary GARDENA system components
Can be shortened or extended up to max. 22.5 m

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Hose sprinkler (1998-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Liano Life 10 m (18440-20)
£37.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cellfast Hose reel Aluplus 60 m 1/2"
£37.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher PrimoFlex 1/2" - 50 m (2.645-139.0)
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cellfast Hobby ATS2 1/2" 25 m (16-200)
£36.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher HR 2.10 Set (2.645-370.0)
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Fabric hose set (2.997-100.0)
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Spiral Hose Set (4647)
£28.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena Pearl sprinkler (1969-20)
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Hose sprinkler (1998-20)
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel