Kärcher HR 2.10 Set (2.645-370.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher HR 2.10 Set (2.645-370.0)
from £50.99to £65.283 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Hose reel
• Material: Plastic
• Hose length: 10 m, Diameter: 13 mm, Burst pressure: 24 bar
• Features: Foldable hand crank, angled hose connection
• Dimensions: 300 x 475 x 350 mm, Weight: 3.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher HR 2.10 Set (2.645-370.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Hose Carrier HR 2.10 Set: Complete Set for Comfortable Watering, 10 m Kärcher Garden Hose, Couplings, Tap Adapter and Syringe, Black B0DQVH76CZ
Space-saving storage: thanks to the foldable hand crank and compact design, the hose carrier can be easily stowed away Ready to use: thanks to the included watering accessories, you are immediately ready to start Angled hose connection: prevents hose twisting and kinking for maximum water flow Scope of application: the Kärcher HR 2.10 is perfect for watering small to medium sized areas and gardens Box contents: Kärcher HR 2; 3x hose coupling; hose coupling with AquaStop; G 3/4 tap connection with G 1/2 reducer; syringe, 10 m hose PrimoFlex 1/2 inch, Weight: 3.858089585 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - Hose reel HR 2.10 Set
Mobile use meets compact storage: the hose reel ensures convenient watering and space-saving storage of the garden hose. The complete set includes a 10 m garden hose, connectors, tap adapters and a garden nozzle. With the help of the free-running crank handle, the garden hose can be rolled up effortlessly and can be stored neatly and carefully, without kinks or annoying tangles. The product also scores points for its compact design, ergonomic handle for comfortable transport and high stability thanks to a low centre of gravity. The product is also UV and frost-resistant. Kärcher hose storage units are characterised by their robustness and long-lasting durability and come with a 5-year manufacturer's warranty. The hose reel is supplied fully assembled.
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher HR 2.10 Hose Reel Set with 10mtrs PrimoFlex 1/2" Hose 2.645-370.0
Karcher HR 2.10 Hose Reel Set with 10mtrs PrimoFlex 1/2" Hose, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£65.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hose reel
Material: Plastic
Hose length: 10 m, Diameter: 13 mm, Burst pressure: 24 bar
Features: Foldable hand crank, angled hose connection
Dimensions: 300 x 475 x 350 mm, Weight: 3.1 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher HR 2.10 Set (2.645-370.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher HR 2.10 Set (2.645-370.0)
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
hutchings-direct
prodImage
£65.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel