Gardena Pearl sprinkler (1969-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Pearl sprinkler (1969-20)
from £27.99to £41.475 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Pearl sprinkler
• Gardena Pearl Sprinkler
• Suitable for targeted, water-saving irrigation of rows of plants
• Ready to connect with all original Gardena system components
• Hand valve for flow and pressure regulation
• Length of 15 m, can be shortened and extended up to a maximum of 30 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Pearl sprinkler (1969-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Gardena Garden Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings - Soaker Hose Pipe 13mm / 15m 1969-20
NEW Gardena Garden Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings - Soaker Hose Pipe 13mm / 15m, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£27.99
£32.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Gardena Soaker Hose 15m – Water-Saving Irrigation for Beds & Plant Rows UK 1969-20
Gardena Soaker Hose 15m – Water-Saving Irrigation for Beds & Plant Rows UK, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£31.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardena Soaker Hose
Gardena Soaker Hose, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£33.65
£37.60
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Gardena Soaker Hose Pipe 1/2" / 12.5mm 15m 1969-20
Gardena Soaker Hose Pipe 1/2" / 12.5mm 15m, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Gardena Soaker Hose: Water-Saving Sprinkler Hose for Watering Plant Rows and ...
Gardena Soaker Hose: Water-Saving Sprinkler Hose for Watering Plant Rows and ..., Collectables > Advertising Collectables > Other Advertising Collectables
prodImage
£41.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gardena Pearl Sprinkler
Suitable for targeted, water-saving irrigation of rows of plants
Ready to connect with all original Gardena system components
Hand valve for flow and pressure regulation
Length of 15 m, can be shortened and extended up to a maximum of 30 m

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Pearl sprinkler (1969-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Cellfast Smart ATSV 1/2" 25 m (13-100)
£28.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher SH 5 Handheld (2.644-124.0)
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cellfast Economic 1" 10 m (10-034)
£26.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Sprinkler hose 15 m (154361)
£26.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Pearl sprinkler (1969-20)
camberscountrystoresltd
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: £4.99
buysbestuk
prodImage
£31.59
Shipping: Free
gs_equestrian_and_country
prodImage
£33.65
Shipping: £3.95
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel