Einhell GE-HR 18/30 Li-Solo (4173770)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-HR 18/30 Li-Solo (4173770)
from £130.02to £305.268 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Hose Reel
• Battery Powered (18 V Power X-Change)
• Automatic Rewind for 30 m Garden Hose (12.5 mm)
• UVand Splash-Proof Plastic
• Wall Mount, Swivels 90°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-HR 18/30 Li-Solo (4173770)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Wall Mounted Retractable Hose Reel with 30m Hose 18V Power X-Change, Battery Powered Automatic Hose Retraction, Swivels 180°, Without Battery GE-HR 18/30 Li 21615
SMOOTH HOSE RETRTACTION: Experience continuous extension and seamless retraction of the hosepipe at the push of a button, preventing kinking, while the motor stops automatically when fully wound VERSATILE SANDING MACHINE: It comes with two interchangeable grinding arms: The narrower 9mm arm is perfect for tight spaces and with the wider 13mm arm, larger flat surfaces can be tackled. The grinding arm can be pivoted by up to 90° making it easier to machine hard-to-reach areas PORTABLE AND CONVENIENT: Transport this cordless garden hose reel effortlessly with its built-in handle and moulded grips, making it a breeze to move around for various irrigation tasks GERMAN DESIGN EXCELLENCE: The hose reel can pivot through 180° whilst the integrated maintenance flap in the robust plastic housing facilitates the quick replacement of the 30m long hose, ensuring uninterrupted usage without hassle PART OF THE POWER X-CHANGE SYSTEM: The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability, Weight: 21.8478101642 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£130.02
Shipping: Free
Einhell Wall Mounted Retractable Hose Reel with 30m Hose - Battery Powered Automatic Hose Retraction, Swivels 180?, 30m Garden Hose & Accessories -
Features ...
prodImage
£172.40
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-HR 18/30 Li 18v Retractable Hose Reel with 30m Hose Wall Mounted Bare 4173770
Einhell GE-HR 18/30 Li 18v Retractable Hose Reel with 30m Hose Wall Mounted Bare, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Li 18v Retractable Hose Reel with 30m Hose Wall Mounted + 2.5AH Kit 4173770 + 4511516 + 4514095
Einhell Li 18v Retractable Hose Reel with 30m Hose Wall Mounted + 2.5AH Kit, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£183.14
Shipping: Free
Einhell Wall Mounted Retractable Hose Reel with 30m Hose - Battery Powered Automatic Hose Retraction, Swivels 180?, 30m Garden Hose & Accessories - 4173770
Features SMOOTH HOSE RETRTACTION: Experience continuous extension and seamless retraction of the hosepipe at the push of a button, preventing...
prodImage
£199.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Li 18v Retractable Hose Reel with 30m Hose Wall Mounted + 4AH Kit 4173770 + 4511396 + 4514095
Einhell Li 18v Retractable Hose Reel with 30m Hose Wall Mounted + 4AH Kit, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£200.16
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4173770 GE-HR 18/30 Li-Solo Automatic Hose Reel 30m Red
Einhell 4173770 GE-HR 18/30 Li-Solo Automatic Hose Reel 30m Red, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£243.69
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Pressure Washer 18V 4 In 1 HYPRESSO + 30m 18v Retractable Hose 4140135 RP 4140130 4173770
Einhell Cordless Pressure Washer 18V 4 In 1 HYPRESSO + 30m 18v Retractable Hose, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£305.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hose Reel
Battery Powered (18 V Power X-Change)
Automatic Rewind for 30 m Garden Hose (12.5 mm)
UVand Splash-Proof Plastic
Wall Mount, Swivels 90°

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-HR 18/30 Li-Solo (4173770)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 11 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher HBX 4.15 Automatic (2.645-377.0)
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Claber Rotoroll Evolution 20 m (8696)
£131.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena AquaRoll L Easy Metal (18550-20)
£122.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher HBX 4.20 Automatic (2.645-378.0)
£140.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena RollUp M/L 25 m (18620-20)
£145.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Box RollUp S (18600-20)
£142.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher HT 5.20 M Set (2.645-368.0)
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hozelock Fast Reel 40 m (2494R0000)
£111.72
Compare Prices
14 offers
Einhell GE-HR 18/30 Li-Solo (4173770)
TOPANBIETER999
prodImage
£130.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£172.40
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£183.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel