Kärcher Hose Performance Plus 3/4" 50m (2.645-323.0)

Price History
• Performance Plus Garden Hose 3/4" with 25 m Length
• Weather-resistant Anti-UV outer layer protects the material
• Opaque intermediate layer prevents algae growth
• High temperature resistance from -20 to +60 °C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Hose Performance Plus 3/4" 50m (2.645-323.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher KARCHER Performance Plus garden hose - 19 mm 3/4" - 50 m
This KARCHER Performance Plus 50 m garden hose is resistant to a maximum pressure of 25 bar. Its exterior coating is designed to resist bad weather...
prodImage
£118.49
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hose Performance Plus 3/4" - 50m 26453230 2.645-323.0
Karcher Hose Performance Plus 3/4" - 50m 26453230, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Performance Plus 4054278503998 Hose 3/4 Inch, 50 m KAR4054278503998
Flexibility and kink-resistance to guarantee optimum water flow For watering medium-sized to large surfaces and gardens The quality woven material gives the hose ultra-strong walls, capable of withstanding pressures of up to 30 bar Handy garden hose with pressure-resistant woven reinforcement High temperature resistance from -20 to +60 °C, Weight: 25.35316013 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£126.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Performance Plus Garden Hose 3/4" with 25 m Length
Weather-resistant Anti-UV outer layer protects the material
Opaque intermediate layer prevents algae growth
High temperature resistance from -20 to +60 °C

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Hose Performance Plus 3/4" 50m (2.645-323.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher HT 5.20 M Set (2.645-368.0)
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hozelock Fast Reel 40 m (2494R0000)
£114.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Claber Rotoroll Evolution 20 m (8696)
£100.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hozelock AutoReel 30 m (2403)
£110.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gardena Liano Xtreme 30 m Set (18477-20)
£103.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hozelock AutoReel 20 m
£127.39
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell GE-HR 18/30 Li-Solo (4173770)
£130.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher HBX 4.15 Automatic (2.645-377.0)
£128.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo Hose reel SA 250 (628820000)
£133.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Hose Performance Plus 3/4" 50m (2.645-323.0)
prodImage
£118.49
Shipping: Free
karcher_uk
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
Cstore.
prodImage
£126.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel