Kärcher HBX 5.35 Automatic (2.645-381.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher HBX 5.35 Automatic (2.645-381.0)
from £191.99to £282.633 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Hose reel box
• Features: FlexChange system, automatic hose rewinding
• Application area: Irrigation of small to large areas and gardens
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher HBX 5.35 Automatic (2.645-381.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dévidoir mural automatique HBX 5.35 - KARCHER B0DQY3W2RR
No screws, no tools, no stress: with the unique Kärcher FlexChange system, the hose box can be removed from the wall mount or ground spike in seconds (e.g. in winter). Robust and removable wall mount: the use of robust materials with a metal core ensures durability and stability. Especially practical: thanks to the removable wall bracket, you won't get stuck on it. Automatic hose retrieval: once short pull at the end of the hose and the hose retrieval rolls the hose fully automatically. Maximum comfort without knots, no cranks, without getting your hands dirty. Areas of application: the Kärcher HBX 5.35 Automatic is ideal for watering small to large areas and gardens Box contents: Kärcher HBX 5.35 automatic, hose guide, 2 x hose coupling, 1 x hose coupling with AquaStop, 1 x G 3/4 tap connection with G 1/2 reducer, syringe, Weight: 29.982867632 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£191.99
Shipping: Free
Dévidoir mural automatique HBX 5.35 - KARCHER
No screws, no tools, no stress: with the unique Kärcher FlexChange system, the hose box can be removed from the wall mount or ground spike in seconds (e.g. in winter). Robust and removable wall mount: the use of robust materials with a metal core ensures durability and stability. Especially practical: thanks to the removable wall bracket, you won't get stuck on it. Automatic hose retrieval: once short pull at the end of the hose and the hose retrieval rolls the hose fully automatically. Maximum comfort without knots, no cranks, without getting your hands dirty. Areas of application: the Kärcher HBX 5.35 Automatic is ideal for watering small to large areas and gardens Box contents: Kärcher HBX 5.35 automatic, hose guide, 2 x hose coupling, 1 x hose coupling with AquaStop, 1 x G 3/4 tap connection with G 1/2 reducer, syringe, Weight: 29.982867632 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£221.96
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Automatic wall-mounted reel HBX 5.35 - KARCHER
The KARCHER HBX 5.35 automatic wall-mounted hose reel is perfect for watering small gardens and terraces. With a 35 m hose, it swivels 180 and can...
prodImage
£282.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hose reel box
Features: FlexChange system, automatic hose rewinding
Application area: Irrigation of small to large areas and gardens

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher HBX 5.35 Automatic (2.645-381.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Metal hose reel cart 100 (2674-20)
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-HR 18/30 WH Li-Solo (4173771)
£182.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SA 312 (628824000)
£163.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Claber Rotoroll Evolution 30 m (8697)
£179.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher HBX 5.25 Automatic (2.645-379.0)
£167.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena RollUp M 20 m (18610-20)
£161.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kärcher HBX 5.30 Automatic (2.645-380.0)
£174.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hozelock Auto Reel 40
£159.00
Compare Prices
33 offers
Gardena RollUp M/L 25 m (18620-20)
£145.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher HBX 5.35 Automatic (2.645-381.0)
prodImage
£191.99
Shipping: Free
Cstore.
prodImage
£221.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£282.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel