Kärcher HBX 5.25 Automatic (2.645-379.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher HBX 5.25 Automatic (2.645-379.0)
from £167.99to £209.512 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Hose reel box with 25 m hose
• FlexChange system for easy removal of wall mount or ground stake
• Automatic hose rewind without kinks or cranking
• Suitable for irrigation of small to large areas and gardens
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher HBX 5.25 Automatic (2.645-379.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher HBX 5.25 Automatic Hose Box, 25 m Hose, Connection Hose: 1.5 m, Automatic Hose Recovery, Comfortable and Flexible, Black B0DQY54V4H
No screws, no tools, no stress: with the unique Kärcher FlexChange system, the hose box can be removed from the wall mount or ground spike in seconds (e.g. in winter). Robust and removable wall mount: the use of robust materials with a metal core ensures durability and stability. Especially practical: thanks to the removable wall bracket, you won't get stuck on it. Automatic hose retrieval: once short pull at the end of the hose and the hose retrieval rolls the hose fully automatically. Maximum comfort without knots, no cranks, without getting your hands dirty. Areas of application: the Kärcher HBX 5.25 Automatic is ideal for watering small to large areas and gardens Box contents: Kärcher HBX 5.25 automatic, hose guide, 2 x hose coupling, 1 x hose coupling with AquaStop, 1 x G 3/4 tap connection with G 1/2 reducer, syringe, Weight: 23.4130922244 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher HBX 5.25 Automatic Hose Reel 25m x PrimoFlex 1/2" Hose - 2.645-379.0
Karcher HBX 5.25 Automatic Hose Reel 25m x PrimoFlex 1/2" Hose - 2.645-379.0, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Other Watering Equipment
prodImage
£209.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hose reel box with 25 m hose
FlexChange system for easy removal of wall mount or ground stake
Automatic hose rewind without kinks or cranking
Suitable for irrigation of small to large areas and gardens

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher HBX 5.25 Automatic (2.645-379.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena RollUp M 20 m (18610-20)
£161.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kärcher HBX 4.20 Automatic (2.645-378.0)
£140.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher HBX 5.35 Automatic (2.645-381.0)
£191.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hozelock Auto Reel 40
£159.00
Compare Prices
33 offers
Metabo SA 312 (628824000)
£163.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell GE-HR 18/30 WH Li-Solo (4173771)
£182.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Metal hose reel cart 100 (2674-20)
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Claber Rotoroll Evolution 30 m (8697)
£179.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena RollUp M/L 25 m (18620-20)
£145.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher HBX 5.25 Automatic (2.645-379.0)
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
hutchings-direct
prodImage
£209.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel