Hozelock Auto Reel 40

Manufacturer: Hozelock
Hozelock Auto Reel 40
from £159.00to £260.9833 offersManufacturer: Hozelock
• Hose Reel
• 2 m supply hose for connecting to the tap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hozelock Auto Reel 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hozelock Garden Hose Reel 40 m Green/Grey, Auto Reel 40 2595R0000, 1 Supplied CW-ZDRD-ZG3G
Technical information: Package contents: 1 hose reel. · Colour: green, grey. Length: 40 m. · Pipe connection: plug connection. · Product type: Garden hose reel.
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Hozelock Auto Reel With Retractable Hose System - 40M -Wall Mounted 2595R0000
Hozelock Auto Reel With Retractable Hose System - 40M -Wall Mounted 2595R0000, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Hozelock Auto Reel 40mtr Retractable Wall Mounted Garden Hose 40 Metre 2595
Hozelock Auto Reel 40mtr Retractable Wall Mounted Garden Hose 40 Metre 2595, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£162.95
Shipping: Free
Hozelock Auto Hose Reel 40 m Green 2595R0000
This hose reel is surely an ideal choice for you to do yourgarden watering effectively and efficiently. Pre-loaded with 40 mhose, this auto hose...
prodImage
£191.99
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2595 0000 Auto Reel with 40m Hose
Wall-mounted hose reel with self-layering design automatically rewinds the hose without any kinks A 180-degree pivot allows you to reach every area...
prodImage
£191.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hozelock Retractable Reel Wall Mounted Hose Pipe System 20m - 40m Garden Water 2595
Hozelock Retractable Reel Wall Mounted Hose Pipe System 20m - 40m Garden Water, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£163.95
Shipping: Free
new HOZELOCK AUTOREEL 40 Metres Auto Reel 2595 - 5010646053082
new HOZELOCK AUTOREEL 40 Metres Auto Reel 2595 - 5010646053082, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£166.97
Shipping: Free
new HOZELOCK AUTOREEL 40 Metres 2595 - 5010646053082 REEL . .
new HOZELOCK AUTOREEL 40 Metres 2595 - 5010646053082 REEL . ., Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£166.97
Shipping: Free
HOZELOCK 40m Auto Reel Retractable Hose System Wall Mounted 2595 5010646053082
HOZELOCK 40m Auto Reel Retractable Hose System Wall Mounted 2595 5010646053082, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£166.97
Shipping: Free
new HOZELOCK AUTOREEL 40 Metres 2595 - 5010646053082 REEL - 5 Year Warranty
new HOZELOCK AUTOREEL 40 Metres 2595 - 5010646053082 REEL - 5 Year Warranty, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£166.97
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2595 40m Auto Reel
Hozelock 2595 40m Auto Reel, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2595 40m Auto Reel Retractable Hose System Wall Mounted
Hozelock 2595 40m Auto Reel Retractable Hose System Wall Mounted, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2595 40m Auto Reel Retractable Hose System Wall Mounted
Hozelock 2595 40m Auto Reel Retractable Hose System Wall Mounted, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2595 40m Auto Reel Retractable Hose System Wall Mounted
Hozelock 2595 40m Auto Reel Retractable Hose System Wall Mounted, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2595 40m Auto Reel Retractable Hose System Wall Mounted
Hozelock 2595 40m Auto Reel Retractable Hose System Wall Mounted, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 40m Auto Reel Retractable Hose System Wall Mounted 2595
Hozelock 40m Auto Reel Retractable Hose System Wall Mounted 2595, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£173.62
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 40m Auto Reel - Wall Mounted, Auto Rewind, Nozzle & Fittings Included 2595
Hozelock 40m Auto Reel - Wall Mounted, Auto Rewind, Nozzle & Fittings Included, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2595 40m Auto Reel Hose
Hozelock 2595 40m Auto Reel Hose, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2595 40m Auto Reel Retractable Hose System Wall Mounted 2679 Spray Gun 2595_2676
Hozelock 2595 40m Auto Reel Retractable Hose System Wall Mounted 2679 Spray Gun, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£182.39
Shipping: Free
HOZELOCK 40m Auto Reel Retractable Hose System Wall Mounted 2595 5010646053082
HOZELOCK 40m Auto Reel Retractable Hose System Wall Mounted 2595 5010646053082, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 40m Auto Reel Retractable Hose Wall Mounted Garden Water Watering 2595
Hozelock 40m Auto Reel Retractable Hose Wall Mounted Garden Water Watering 2595, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
HOZELOCK GARDEN HOSES WALL MOUNTED REELS AUTO REEL ACCESSORIES 2595
HOZELOCK GARDEN HOSES WALL MOUNTED REELS AUTO REEL ACCESSORIES, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2595 Auto Reel 40m
Hozelock 2595 Auto Reel 40m, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£211.00
Shipping: Free
Hozelock Auto Reel with 40m Hose 2595
Hozelock Auto Reel with 40m Hose, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£211.99
£218.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Hozelock Large Wall Mounted Auto Hose Reel 1/2" / 12.5mm 40m Grey & Yellow 2595
Hozelock Large Wall Mounted Auto Hose Reel 1/2" / 12.5mm 40m Grey & Yellow, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2595R0000 2595 40m AutoReel + 40m of 12.5mm Hose
Hozelock 2595R0000 2595 40m AutoReel + 40m of 12.5mm Hose, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£215.95
Shipping: Free
Hozelock Auto Reel with 40m Hose 2595
Hozelock Auto Reel with 40m Hose, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2595 40m AutoReel + 40m of 12.5mm Hose
Hozelock 2595 40m AutoReel + 40m of 12.5mm Hose, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£228.46
Shipping: Free
HOZELOCK - Auto Reel Wall-mounted 40m: Easy to Install, Child-lock, Auto-rewind, Ready-to-use with Nozzle, Fittings, Hozelock Hose and Accessories 2595 0000
Features Wall-mounted hose reel with self-layering design automatically rewinds the hose without any kinks A 180-degree pivot allows you to reach...
prodImage
£233.07
Shipping: Free
HOZELOCK 2595 AUTO REEL RETRACT HOSE SYSTEM 40M
HOZELOCK 2595 AUTO REEL RETRACT HOSE SYSTEM 40M, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Outdoor Showers
prodImage
£233.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £239.79 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
2 m supply hose for connecting to the tap

Price History

1M 3M
Hozelock Auto Reel 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hozelock

Hozelock AutoReel 30 m (2403)
£124.80
Hozelock AutoReel 30 m (2403)Compare 30 Prices
Hozelock AutoReel 20 m
£109.00
Hozelock AutoReel 20 mCompare 28 Prices
Hozelock Pure 7 l (4550)
£54.95
Hozelock Pure 7 l (4550)Compare 2 Prices
Hozelock Pro 7 l (4807)
£39.00
Hozelock Pro 7 l (4807)Compare 3 Prices
Hozelock Fast Reel 40 m (2494R0000)
£108.87
Hozelock Fast Reel 40 m (2494R0000)Compare 15 Prices
Hozelock Tuffhoze 16 mm 35 m (8135)
£63.99
Hozelock Tuffhoze 16 mm 35 m (8135)Compare 21 Prices
Hozelock Plus 12 l (4312)
£67.95
Hozelock Plus 12 l (4312)Compare 12 Prices
Hozelock AquaStorm 2in1 (2335)
£30.56
Hozelock AquaStorm 2in1 (2335)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardena RollUp M 20 m (18610-20)
£161.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo SA 312 (628824000)
£163.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher HBX 5.25 Automatic (2.645-379.0)
£167.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-HR 18/30 WH Li-Solo (4173771)
£182.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher HBX 5.30 Automatic (2.645-380.0)
£174.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Claber Rotoroll Evolution 20 m (8696)
£131.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Box RollUp S (18600-20)
£142.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-HR 18/30 Li-Solo (4173770)
£130.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kärcher HBX 4.20 Automatic (2.645-378.0)
£140.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Claber Rotoroll Evolution 30 m (8697)
£179.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hozelock Auto Reel 40
Rapid Rise Store
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
buildandplumbmaterialsonline
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£162.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£191.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel