Hozelock Tuffhoze 16 mm 35 m (8135)

Price History
• Garden hose
• Material: PVC with braided nylon
• Features: kink-proof, lightweight, UV-resistant, frost-resistant
• Burst pressure: Max. 40 bar
• Accessories: fittings, tap connectors, cleaning syringe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hozelock Tuffhoze 16 mm 35 m (8135)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HOZELOCK - Hybrid Watering Hose Tuffhoze 35 m : Extremely Flexible, Tuff-Fibre Woven Technology, Suitable for High-pressure Cleaners (40 bar), Durable hose: Ready to Use [8135A1240] B07YZYND72
Easy to use Value for money Durable & Design, Weight: 10.2735414092 pounds, Manufacturer: BERTHOUD - HOZELOCK
prodImage
£69.30
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 35m Tuffhoze 4742773
Watering your plants or cleaning patios shouldn't feel like a workout. The Hozelock 35m Tuffhoze is a hybrid garden hose that combines PVC and textile technology. It's up to 50% lighter than traditional hoses so you'll carry it around easily. The flexible design coils neatly onto a reel or trolley for simple storage. You'll tackle garden watering and domestic cleaning tasks without kinking or tangling. It's compatible with all Hozelock accessories so you'll expand your setup when needed. The kink-free design manoeuvres around garden corners and obstacles with ease. You'll work without interruption thanks to the two included waterstop connectors. It's super tough and durable so regular outdoor use won't cause damage. The hose is free from phthalates and harmful toxins for safer handling. You'll appreciate how effortless watering feels with this lightweight construction. It's ideal for home gardens where traditional hoses feel cumbersome and heavy. 35m length, 15mm diameter hose. Accessories included:2 waterstop connectors. General information:Size H26, W29, D26cm. Weight 4.34kg. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee . EAN: 5010646062107.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£84.00
£88.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
8135 Hozelock Tuffhoze 35m 8135 1240
8135 Hozelock Tuffhoze 35m, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£86.40
Shipping: Free
Hozelock Tuffhoze 35m [8135 1240]
35m Up to 50% lighter compared to traditional hoses Kink free & easy to manoeuvre Super tough and durable Made withã‚â...
prodImage
£86.40
Shipping: Free
Hozelock TuffHoze Expandable Flexible Garden Water Hose 12.5m 25m 35m - 8135 8135A1240
Hozelock TuffHoze Expandable Flexible Garden Water Hose 12.5m 25m 35m - 8135, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
HOZELOCK - Hybrid Watering Hose Tuffhoze 35 m : Extremely Flexible, Tuff-Fibre Woven Technology, Suitable for High-pressure Cleaners (40 bar), Durable 8135 1240
Features Easy to use Value for money Durable & Design Product DescriptionHOZELOCK - Hybrid Watering Hose Tuffhoze 35 m : Extremely...
prodImage
£88.32
Shipping: Free
HOZELOCK - Hybrid Watering Hose Tuffhoze 35 m : Extremely Flexible, Tuff-Fibre Woven Technology, Suitable for High-pressure Cleaners (40 bar), Durable 8135 1240
HOZELOCK - Hybrid Watering Hose Tuffhoze 35 m : Extremely Flexible, Tuff-Fibre Woven Technology, Suitable for High-pressure Cleaners (40 bar),
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
HOZELOCK - Hybrid Watering Hose Tuffhoze 35 m : Extremely Flexible, Tuff-Fibre Woven Technology, Suitable for High-pressure Cleaners (40 bar), Durable 8135 1240
prodImage
£110.88
Shipping: Free
HOZELOCK - Hybrid Watering Hose Tuffhoze 35 m : Extremely Flexible, Tuff-Fibre Woven Technology, Suitable for High-pressure Cleaners (40 bar), Durable 8135 1240
prodImage
£110.88
Shipping: Free
HOZELOCK - Hybrid Watering Hose Tuffhoze 35 m : Extremely Flexible, Tuff-Fibre Woven Technology, Suitable for High-pressure Cleaners (40 bar), Durable 8135 1240
Features Easytouse Valueformoney Durable&Design ...
prodImage
£111.14
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 8135A Tuffhoze 35m HOZ8135A1240 100-004-673
Hozelock 8135A Tuffhoze 35m HOZ8135A1240, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£124.64
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 8135A Tuffhoze 35m 100-004-673
Hozelock 8135A Tuffhoze 35m, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£141.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden hose
Material: PVC with braided nylon
Features: kink-proof, lightweight, UV-resistant, frost-resistant
Burst pressure: Max. 40 bar
Accessories: fittings, tap connectors, cleaning syringe

Price History

1M 3M
Hozelock Tuffhoze 16 mm 35 m (8135)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hozelock

Hozelock AutoReel 20 m
£127.39
Hozelock AutoReel 20 mCompare 10 Prices
Hozelock AutoReel 30 m (2403)
£110.00
Hozelock AutoReel 30 m (2403)Compare 13 Prices
Hozelock Auto Reel 40
£151.20
Hozelock Auto Reel 40Compare 13 Prices
Hozelock Fast Reel 40 m (2494R0000)
£114.99
Hozelock Fast Reel 40 m (2494R0000)Compare 4 Prices
Hozelock Plus 12 l (4312)
£67.95
Hozelock Plus 12 l (4312)Compare 3 Prices
Hozelock AquaStorm 2in1 (2335)
£25.17
Hozelock AquaStorm 2in1 (2335)Compare 3 Prices
Hozelock Vortex 8
£19.00
Hozelock Vortex 8Compare 2 Prices
Hozelock Pure 7 l (4550)
£54.95
Hozelock Pure 7 l (4550)Compare 1 Prices
Hozelock Pro 7 l (4807)
£44.72
Hozelock Pro 7 l (4807)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hozelock Tuffhoze 16 mm 35 m (8135)
prodImage
£69.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: £4.95
fixtheboguk
prodImage
£86.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel