Kärcher HBX 2.10 Compact (2.645-388.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher HBX 2.10 Compact (2.645-388.0)
from £62.95to £100.993 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Compact hose box for balconies, rooftop terraces, and small gardens
• Outdoor accessories included, featuring Aqua Stop couplings
• Foldable hand crank for quick hose winding
• Space-saving storage, also suitable for wall mounting
• Hose length 10 m, burst pressure 24 bar, weight 2.5 kg, dimensions 225 x 360 x 387 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher HBX 2.10 Compact (2.645-388.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher HBX 2.10 Compact Hose Box, Connection Hose 5/16 Inches: 2 m, Comfortable and Quick Unwinding and Unwinding, Includes 10 m Hose, Black B0DQY6NDXH
Compact hose box for balconies, roof terraces, small gardens and campsites, quick and convenient to roll up; suitable for space-saving storage Compact manual hose box for watering smaller areas such as balconies, as well as for cleaning patios or camping equipment Intelligent storage system for accessories and hoses prevents water leakage during storage With the accessories included in the box contents, the hose box is ready for outdoor use, Weight: 5.4454178714 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher HBX 2.10 Compact Hose Box, Connection Hose 5/16 Inches: 2 m, Comfortable and Quick Unwinding and Unwinding, Includes 10 m Hose, Black B0DQY6NDXH
Compact hose box for balconies, roof terraces, small gardens and campsites, quick and convenient to roll up; suitable for space-saving storage Compact manual hose box for watering smaller areas such as balconies, as well as for cleaning patios or camping equipment Intelligent storage system for accessories and hoses prevents water leakage during storage With the accessories included in the box contents, the hose box is ready for outdoor use, Weight: 5.4454178714 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher HBX 2.10 Compact Hose Box, Connection Hose 5/16 Inches: 2 m, Comfortable and Quick Unwinding and Unwinding, Includes 10 m Hose, Black
Compact hose box for balconies, roof terraces, small gardens and campsites, quick and convenient to roll up; suitable for space-saving storage Compact manual hose box for watering smaller areas such as balconies, as well as for cleaning patios or camping equipment Intelligent storage system for accessories and hoses prevents water leakage during storage With the accessories included in the box contents, the hose box is ready for outdoor use, Weight: 5.4454178714 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£100.99
£109.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Compact hose box for balconies, rooftop terraces, and small gardens
Outdoor accessories included, featuring Aqua Stop couplings
Foldable hand crank for quick hose winding
Space-saving storage, also suitable for wall mounting
Hose length 10 m, burst pressure 24 bar, weight 2.5 kg, dimensions 225 x 360 x 387 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher HBX 2.10 Compact (2.645-388.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Liano Life 25 m Set (18455-20)
£62.83
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kärcher Performance Plus 3/4" (2.645-322.0)
£62.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher HT 2.20 Set (2.645-362.0)
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hozelock Tuffhoze 16 mm 35 m (8135)
£63.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Cellfast Economic 1" 30 m (10-031)
£60.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Terrace Hose Reel (18400-20)
£60.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher HR 2.10 Set (2.645-370.0)
£50.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher HBX 2.10 Compact (2.645-388.0)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel