Gardena Wall hose holder (2650-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Wall hose holder (2650-20)
from £66.29to £70.443 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Wall Hose Holder
Features: - Hose length: 60 m - Suitable for hose sizes: 13mm (1/2"), 16mm (5/8"), 19mm (3/4") - Extras: with hose guide roller, carrying handle, faucet connectors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Wall hose holder (2650-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena Classic Wall-fixed Hose Reel 60 with Hose Guide 265020
Gardena Classic Wall-fixed Hose Reel 60 with Hose Guide, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£66.29
£70.24
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Gardena Empty Wall Mounted Hose Reel and Bracket Set 60m 2650-20
Gardena Empty Wall Mounted Hose Reel and Bracket Set 60m, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
GARDENA Classic Hose Wall Holder Durable Space-saving Turquoise 02650-20
GARDENA Classic Hose Wall Holder Durable Space-saving Turquoise, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£70.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Features: - Hose length: 60 m - Suitable for hose sizes: 13mm (1/2"), 16mm (5/8"), 19mm (3/4") - Extras: with hose guide roller, carrying handle, faucet connectors

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Wall hose holder (2650-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher HT 3 (2.645-363.0)
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher HR 4 (2.645-373.0)
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hozelock Tuffhoze 16 mm 35 m (8135)
£63.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Gardena Liano Xtreme 20 m Set (18470-20)
£63.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gardena Classic Hose Reel 50 (8007-20)
£54.58
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kärcher Performance Plus 3/4" (2.645-322.0)
£62.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Wall hose holder (2650-20)
gs_equestrian_and_country
prodImage
£66.29
Shipping: £3.95
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£70.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel