Kärcher HT 5 M (2.645-367.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher HT 5 M (2.645-367.0)
from £87.99to £130.992 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Hose cart with telescopic metal handle
• Hose guide for easy winding and unwinding of the hose
• Angled hose connection prevents kinks
• Space-saving storage with foldable crank and quick-release clamp
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher HT 5 M (2.645-367.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher HT 5M Compact and Movable Hose Trolley with Extra Wide Base, Robust Metal Hose Reel, Height-Adjustable Handle, Black B0DQVGT6S5
The mobile and stable hose trolley impresses with its sturdy metal hose reel, wide base, precise hose guide and height-adjustable handle High stability and durability thanks to extra wide base Convenient hose guide for easy unwinding and retraction Sturdy steel frame and sturdy drum
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher HT 5M Compact and Movable Hose Trolley with Extra Wide Base, Robust Metal Hose Reel, Height-Adjustable Handle, Black
The mobile and stable hose trolley impresses with its sturdy metal hose reel, wide base, precise hose guide and height-adjustable handle High stability and durability thanks to extra wide base Convenient hose guide for easy unwinding and retraction Sturdy steel frame and sturdy drum
prodImage
£130.99
£139.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Hose cart with telescopic metal handle
Hose guide for easy winding and unwinding of the hose
Angled hose connection prevents kinks
Space-saving storage with foldable crank and quick-release clamp

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher HT 5 M (2.645-367.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Conduit pipe (02701-20)
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher HT 6 M (2.645-369.0)
£105.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher HT 3.20 Set (2.645-364.0)
£83.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Hose reel SA 250 (628820000)
£95.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Liano Xtreme 30 m Set (18477-20)
£81.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gardena AquaRoll M Set (18513-20)
£81.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher HBX 2.10 Compact (2.645-388.0)
£73.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Conduit pipe (2700-20)
£80.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher HT 5 M (2.645-367.0)
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel