Kärcher Performance Plus 1/2" 50m (2.645-319.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher Performance Plus 1/2" 50m (2.645-319.0)
from £70.95to £73.495 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Garden hose
• Length: 50 meters
• Anti-UV outer layer for weather resistance
• Phthalate-free, no algae formation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Performance Plus 1/2" 50m (2.645-319.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Karcher Home and Garden Karcher Performance Plus Garden Hose Pipe 1/2" / 12.5mm 50m Yellow & Black KAR26453190
Karcher Performance Plus Garden Hose Pipe 1/2" / 12.5mm 50m Yellow & Black, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Performance Plus 4054278503714 Hose 1/2 Inch 50 m B07N3ZD6W3
Flexibility and kink-resistance to optimum water flow For watering medium-sized to large surfaces and gardens Extremely weather-resistant, Weight: 14.33004703 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Performance Plus 4054278503714 Hose 1/2 Inch 50 m 2.645-319.0
Flexibility and kink-resistance to optimum water flow For watering medium-sized to large surfaces and gardens Extremely weather-resistant, Weight: 14.33004703 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hose Performance Plus 1/2" - 50m 26453190 2.645-319.0
Karcher Hose Performance Plus 1/2" - 50m 26453190, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - Hose Performance Plus 1/2" - 50m
The 1/2" 50m Performance Plus garden hose is perfect for watering large gardens. The high-quality multi-layered woven material is designed to be flexible and provide greater durability, whilst also having an improved feel and being extremely resistant to kinks. What's more, the garden hose is free from phthalates (< 0.1%), cadmium, barium and lead. The weather-resistant anti-UV outer layer protects the material and the opaque middle layer prevents algae from building up inside the hose. The bursting pressure is 45 bar whilst also being resistant to temperatures between -20 and +60 °C. Compatible with all standard watering systems. Comes with a 15-year guarantee.
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden hose
Length: 50 meters
Anti-UV outer layer for weather resistance
Phthalate-free, no algae formation

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Performance Plus 1/2" 50m (2.645-319.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher HBX 2.10 Compact (2.645-388.0)
£73.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Liano Xtreme 25 m Set (18475-20)
£75.26
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hozelock Tuffhoze 16 mm 35 m (8135)
£63.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Gardena Wall hose holder (2650-20)
£66.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher HT 3 (2.645-363.0)
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Liano Life 25 m Set (18455-20)
£62.83
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kärcher Performance Plus 1/2" 50m (2.645-319.0)
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Official UK
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
karcher_uk
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel