Gardena CleverRoll S Set (18502-50)

• Hose cart
• Hose Reel Cart Set AquaRoll S 13 mm
• Garden hose 20 m long, angled connected to the hose reel cart
• No kinking of the hose, constant water flow
• Drip-stop prevents water leakage after use
• Frost-resistant cart, can be left outside
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
"1 to 3 days"
£54.99
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Flymo Gardena 18502-50 garden hose reel Cart reel Black Blue Stainless steel 405930
GARDENA HOSE TROLLEY AQUAROLL S SET
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
GARDENA CleverRoll 18502-50 Hose Trolley - 20 m, Blue 10297761
- The anti-drip function stops water leaking after use, so you're not leaving puddles behind - The crank and swivel axle let you wind it away quickly when you're done - Its angled hose connection stops it bending too sharply, helping water flow freely  - The lowerable handle folds down to save space in your shed or garage - Its frost-proof design lets you leave it out all winter without damage - It includes a 20 m hose and connectors, so you can set it up and use straightaway
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
GARDENA CleverRoll S 20m Hose Trolley Set 7636233
Keeping your hose neat and untangled? The GARDENA CleverRoll S is a wheeled hose trolley set with 20m of hose ready to use. It's made in Germany with frost-resistant materials that handle sun, rain and snow. You'll wind up quickly using the smooth crank without chasing loose ends. The integrated hose guide keeps everything tangle-free as you work. An anti-drip system stops water leaking out after you've finished watering. The compact design saves space in sheds or against garden walls. You'll move it easily around the garden with wheeled mobility and freestanding stability. The set includes a pattern spray gun and adjustable spray nozzle for different watering tasks. There's a waterstop connector so you can swap attachments without turning off the tap. It comes with hose connectors and an outdoor tap connector for quick setup. The 13mm diameter hose suits small to medium gardens efficiently. This trolley set is backed by a 5-year guarantee for reliable performance. 20m length, 13mm diameter hose. Accessories included:1 pattern spray gun. 1 hose end connector. 1 waterstop connector. 1 universal connector. Adjustable spray nozzle. Outdoor tap connector. Hose nozzle. General information:Reel can be free standing, wheeled. Size H75, W44, D36cm. Weight 4.98kg. Manufacturer's 5 year guarantee . EAN: 4078500033855.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£55.00
£59.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Cart Aquaroll S (boxed) with 20 m Classic Hose 13 mm (1/2") Original Gardena System Parts And Lance Spray, G18502-50
Features The drip stop prevents water from leaking after use or during transport of the hose cart The curved hose connection on the inside of the...
prodImage
£57.31
Shipping: Free
GARDENA CleverRoll S hose trolley set, 20m (1/2 inch)
Introducing the GARDENA CleverRoll S Hose Trolley Set, the ultimate watering solution for small to medium gardens. This all-in-one, compact mobile set comes complete with a 20 m GARDENA Classic 13 mm (1/2") hose, a practical cleaning nozzle, a Water Stop tap connector, three hose connectors, two tap connectors, and an adapter, providing you with everything required for immediate use.Experience smooth and effortless winding thanks to the sturdy, ergonomic crank handle. The innovative curved internal hose connection prevents annoying kinks and ensures consistent water flow without interruptions. A built-in drip stop effectively prevents water leakage when moving the trolley around your garden, keeping your patio and paths dry.Built for lasting convenience and durability, the CleverRoll S features a robust, frost-resistant design, making it suitable for year-round outdoor use. When not in use, the trolley’s frame conveniently folds flat, allowing for tidy and space-saving storage. Keep your garden neat and enjoy quick, efficient watering with the GARDENA CleverRoll S Set.
2 days
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Cart Aquaroll S (boxed) with 20 m Classic Hose 13 mm (1/2") Original Gardena System Parts And Lance Spray, G18502-50
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
GARDENA CleverRoll Hose Dispenser Size S - Equipment + Unassembled - Maximum Length 50 m - Suitable for Small Garden - 5 Year Guarantee 18502-50
Gardena AquaRoll S hose trolley including 20 metre hose Multipurpose cart Gardena
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cart Aquaroll S (boxed) with 20 m Classic Hose 13 mm (1/2") Original Gardena System Parts And Lance Spray, G18502-50
Features Thedripstoppreventswaterfromleakingafteruseorduringtransportofthehosecart...
prodImage
£73.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hose Reel Cart Set AquaRoll S 13 mm
Garden hose 20 m long, angled connected to the hose reel cart
No kinking of the hose, constant water flow
Drip-stop prevents water leakage after use
Frost-resistant cart, can be left outside

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena CleverRoll S Set (18502-50)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Classic Hose Reel 50 (8007-20)
£54.40
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gardena Liano Life 30 m Set (18457-20)
£55.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Suction kit 7m (2.997-111.0)
£55.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cellfast Smart ATSV 1/2" 50 m (13-101)
£55.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Liano Life 20 m Set (18450-20)
£40.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher HT 4 (2.645-365.0)
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena CleverRoll S Set (18502-50)
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£57.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel