Kärcher HT 6 M (2.645-369.0)

• Hose cart
• Material: Metal
• Features: Mobile, stable, space-saving
• Base: Extra wide
• Handle: Height adjustable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher HT 6 M (2.645-369.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Hose Trolley HT 6 M Moveable with Extra Wide Base, Heavy Duty Metal Hose Reel, Height Adjustable Handle, Black B0DQVJMLWS
The mobile and stable hose trolley impresses with its robust metal hose drum and extra wide base, as well as precise hose guides and height-adjustable handle High stability and durability thanks to extra wide base Convenient hose guide for easy unwinding and retraction Sturdy steel frame and sturdy drum
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - Hose trolley HT 6 M
The stable and robust hose trolley enables space-saving storage of the garden hose and is very convenient to use. The hose can be reliably rolled up using the ergonomic crank and the sturdy hose guide. The robust metal reel can withstand even the toughest garden conditions. It also scores points with its extra wide base for maximum stability of the hose trolley, UV and frost resistance and a handy nozzle holder on the handle. Thanks to the innovative quick-release levers, the telescopic handle can be conveniently adjusted to the correct height or can be moved all the way down. Above all, moving it all the way down ensures space-saving storage. Kärcher offers a 5-year manufacturer's warranty. The hose trolley is supplied fully assembled.
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hose cart
Material: Metal
Features: Mobile, stable, space-saving
Base: Extra wide
Handle: Height adjustable

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher HT 6 M (2.645-369.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Hose cart with 30 m hose (3281521)
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Liano Xtreme 25 m Set (18475-20)
£85.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher HBX 2.10 Compact (2.645-388.0)
£69.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena AquaRoll M Set (18513-20)
£90.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Wall hose holder (2650-20)
£67.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher HT 4.20 Set (2.645-366.0)
£92.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Liano Xtreme 30 m Set (18477-20)
£92.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hozelock Tuffhoze 16 mm 35 m (8135)
£69.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kärcher HT 5 M (2.645-367.0)
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher HT 6 M (2.645-369.0)
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel