Kärcher HT 4.20 Set (2.645-366.0)

Price History
• Hose cart
• Material: Plastic
• Features: High stability, extra-wide base, comfortable hose guidance
• Capacity: Holds up to 60 m hoses
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher HT 4.20 Set (2.645-366.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Hose Trolley HT 4.20 Set, High Stability, Angled Hose Connection, Includes Syringe Holder, 20 m Kärcher Hose and Irrigation Accessories, Black
High stability: the hose trolley offers high stability and stability thanks to its extra wide base Comfortable hose guide: with the HT 4, you can easily roll up and unroll your hose thanks to the hose guide The hose trolley comes in a set with a 20 m Kärcher hose but offers space for up to 60 m hoses depending on the thickness Area of application: the HT 4 is ideal for watering small to large areas and gardens Box contents: Kärcher HT 4; 3 hose couplings; 1 hose coupling with AquaStop; G 3/4 tap connection with G 1/2 reducer; syringe; hose PrimoFlex 1/2 inch - 20 m, Weight: 7.7823178486 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hose trolley HT 4.20 Set with 20m x PrimoFlex 1/2" Hose - 2.645-366.0
Karcher Hose trolley HT 4.20 Set with 20m x PrimoFlex 1/2" Hose - 2.645-366.0, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Other Watering Equipment
prodImage
£114.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hose cart
Material: Plastic
Features: High stability, extra-wide base, comfortable hose guidance
Capacity: Holds up to 60 m hoses

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher HT 4.20 Set (2.645-366.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher HT 3.20 Set (2.645-364.0)
£95.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena AquaRoll L Easy (18520-20)
£97.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Terrace Hose Reel (18400-20)
£98.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Liano Xtreme 25 m Set (18475-20)
£85.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Claber Rotoroll Evolution 20 m (8696)
£100.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Liano Xtreme 30 m Set (18477-20)
£103.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher HT 6 M (2.645-369.0)
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher HT 4.20 Set (2.645-366.0)
Trafalgar cleaning equipment
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
hutchings-direct
prodImage
£114.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel