Claber Rotoroll Evolution 20 m (8696)

Manufacturer: Claber
Claber Rotoroll Evolution 20 m (8696)
from £131.07to £139.713 offersManufacturer: Claber
• Automatic hose rewind
• Wall mount
• Durable, shock-resistant and UV-resistant material
• Hose length: 20 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Claber Rotoroll Evolution 20 m (8696)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CLABER ROTOROLL Evolution TUBO C8696-3LBB7
Automatic rewinding: The hose reel automatically winds up the hose with a simple pull, saving you time and effort. Slow Rewind mechanism: This innovative feature ensures that the hose is wound up smoothly and safely, preventing sudden jerks and reducing the risk of damage. Wall-mounted design: The reel can be easily mounted on a wall, saving space in your garden. 180-degree swivel: The wall bracket allows you to rotate the hose reel up to 180 degrees for maximum flexibility. Padlock provision: There is a space for a padlock to provide added security., Weight: 15.43235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: Claber
prodImage
£131.07
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Claber Rotoroll Evolution 20m Automatic Hose Reel 86960000
Claber Rotoroll Evolution 20m Automatic Hose Reel, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£132.95
Shipping: Free
Claber 8696 Rotoroll Evolution Automatic Hose Pipe 20 Metres
RotorollEvolution ...
prodImage
£139.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Automatic hose rewind
Wall mount
Durable, shock-resistant and UV-resistant material
Hose length: 20 m

Price History

1M 3M
Claber Rotoroll Evolution 20 m (8696)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher HBX 4.15 Automatic (2.645-377.0)
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-HR 18/30 Li-Solo (4173770)
£130.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kärcher HBX 4.20 Automatic (2.645-378.0)
£140.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena AquaRoll L Easy Metal (18550-20)
£122.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher HT 5.20 M Set (2.645-368.0)
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena RollUp M/L 25 m (18620-20)
£145.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hozelock Fast Reel 40 m (2494R0000)
£108.87
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hozelock AutoReel 20 m
£109.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Claber Rotoroll Evolution 20 m (8696)
prodImage
£131.07
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
w77raj
prodImage
£132.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel