Claber Rotoroll Evolution 30 m (8697)

Price History
• Automatic Hose Reel
• Inner Diameter: 1/2''
• Hose Length: 30 m
• Features: Wall-mounted hose reel, wall mounting, includes mounting accessories
• Shock-resistant and UV-resistant material, abrasion-resistant surface, adjustable stopper ball
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Claber Rotoroll Evolution 30 m (8697)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Claber 8697 Rotoroll Evolution 30 m, Grey C8697-WW2WR
Automatic hose reel with distinctive design, unique technology, innovative comfort and safe use. This is ensured by the smooth-running hose and the internal slow rewind, which always guarantees a perfect winding and automatically blocks the hose when it slips out of your hand. Ready to use with a 30 MT long non-deformable special hose with abrasion-resistant surface for perfect winding without obstacles and damage. The wall bracket made of reinforced resin and stainless aluminium pin allows the hose reel to rotate 180° in the direction of use so that the hose is always wound straight and not squeezed. Equipped with connection hose (2 MT) and tap piece 3/4 inch, automatic couplings and jet spray nozzle. Includes screws and wall plugs for wall mounting. Complete set (30 m hose), automatic hose winding, wall mountable, slow rewind system, Weight: 6.61386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Claber
prodImage
£148.93
Shipping: Free
Claber 8697 Rotoroll Evolution Automatic Hose Pipe 30 Metres 8696
Claber 8697 Rotoroll Evolution Automatic Hose Pipe 30 Metres, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
Claber Rotoroll Evolution 30m Automatic Hose Reel - 8697
The Claber 30m Rotoroll Evolution is the newest up to date version of the automatic hose reels with a modern design and a new slow rewind mechanism...
prodImage
£197.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Automatic Hose Reel
Inner Diameter: 1/2''
Hose Length: 30 m
Features: Wall-mounted hose reel, wall mounting, includes mounting accessories
Shock-resistant and UV-resistant material, abrasion-resistant surface, adjustable stopper ball

Price History

1M 3M
Claber Rotoroll Evolution 30 m (8697)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena AquaRoll M Easy Set (18517-20)
£152.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Wall hose reel RollUp XL (18630-20)
£154.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher HBX 4.15 Automatic (2.645-377.0)
£128.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Box RollUp S (18600-20)
£142.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena RollUp M Hose Reel (18615-20)
£157.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hozelock Auto Reel 40
£151.20
Compare Prices
12 offers
Relaxdays Metal hose reel trolley (10029546)
£139.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher HBX 4.20 Automatic (2.645-378.0)
£139.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hozelock AutoReel 20 m
£115.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Metabo SA 312 (628824000)
£161.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Claber Rotoroll Evolution 30 m (8697)
BlueTree Home and Garden
prodImage
£148.93
Shipping: Free
topiarygardenuk
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£197.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel