Hozelock AutoReel 20 m

Manufacturer: Hozelock
Hozelock AutoReel 20 m
from £109.00to £160.7829 offersManufacturer: Hozelock
• Hose reel box
• Wall hose reel with automatic rewind mechanism
• 20 m long premium hose, Ø 10 mm, 2 m supply hose
• 180° swivel wall mount, mounting accessories included
• Automatic rewinding without kinks or tangles
• Integrated child safety lock for secure use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hozelock AutoReel 20 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hozelock 20mtr Auto Reel Wall Mounted Retractable Hose Reel 20m 2401 24010000
Hozelock 20mtr Auto Reel Wall Mounted Retractable Hose Reel 20m 2401, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2401 Auto Reel Retractable Hose Watering Reel Garden 20m 2490
Hozelock 2401 Auto Reel Retractable Hose Watering Reel Garden 20m 2490, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£112.51
Shipping: Free
Hozelock AutoReel Wall Box with 12.5 mm Diameter 20 m Hose and Accessories, 180° Swivel 053447-Q1
HOZELOCK 24010000 Wall Mounted Reel Automatic Winding with 20 m Hose, Weight: 18.7833847224 pounds, Manufacturer: WilTec
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Self-Reel Wall Hose Reel Included
Hoses and Hose Holders AutoReel Automatic Reel with 20m Hose Hose reel to install on the wall that rewinds the hose automatically, effortlessly and without twisting or tangling. This reel includes: 20 meters of premium anti-torsion hose, MaxiPro class with 3 layers with braided reinforcement. 2 meters of feed hose to connect to the faucet (can be lengthened using any 12.5mm hose) Watering nozzle with various CUSTOMER ATTENTION: At Planeta Huerto we are prepared to solve all your questions and questions about our products. So you can use our customer service that we make available to you through Amazon's internal messaging. We will treat you magnificently and solve your doubts. In addition, you can find many more of our products, writing: Planet Orchard, in the Amazon search engine. TRUST US: Planeta Huerto is the leading company in the segment of articles for Orchard, crops and Garden, to our customers an extensive catalog of products for growing vegetables, fruits, animal care and garden furniture, among others. All our products are designed and manufactured following the most demanding quality controls. We use premium materials., Weight: 18.959754532 Pounds, Manufacturer: 9689953
prodImage
£127.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Hozelock 24010000 Auto Reel 20m HOZ2401
Hozelock 24010000 Auto Reel 20m The Hozelock Auto Reel has a 180° rotation which allows theAuto Reel to neatly park against the wall or follow...
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
(HOZELOCK) 20M AUTO REEL HOSE PIPE, Length 20m, Product Range Auto Reels, Hoses And Fittings Tools - 2401 M2401
Features Hose 20 m Length: 20 m Product Range: Hozelock - Automatic Rollers Product Description20M AUTO REEL HOSE PIPE | HOSES AND FITTINGS...
prodImage
£140.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
new HOZELOCK AUTOREEL 20 Metres 2401 - 5010646059541 20M AutoREEL ; - 24010000
new HOZELOCK AUTOREEL 20 Metres 2401 - 5010646059541 20M AutoREEL ; -, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£115.97
Shipping: Free
new HOZELOCK AUTOREEL 20 Metres 2401 - 5010646059541 20M AutoREEL - 24010000
new HOZELOCK AUTOREEL 20 Metres 2401 - 5010646059541 20M AutoREEL -, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£115.97
Shipping: Free
new Genuine HOZELOCK AUTOREEL 20 Metres 2401 - 5010646059541 20M AutoREEL 24010000
new Genuine HOZELOCK AUTOREEL 20 Metres 2401 - 5010646059541 20M AutoREEL, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£115.97
Shipping: Free
new HOZELOCK AUTOREEL 20 Metres 2401 - 5010646059541 20M AutoREEL WRT 24010000
new HOZELOCK AUTOREEL 20 Metres 2401 - 5010646059541 20M AutoREEL WRT, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£115.97
Shipping: Free
new HOZELOCK AUTOREEL 20 Metres 2401 - 5010646059541 20M AutoREEL 24010000
new HOZELOCK AUTOREEL 20 Metres 2401 - 5010646059541 20M AutoREEL, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£115.97
Shipping: Free
new HOZELOCK AUTOREEL 20 Metres 2401 - 5010646059541 20M AutoREEL ; 24010000
new HOZELOCK AUTOREEL 20 Metres 2401 - 5010646059541 20M AutoREEL ;, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£115.97
Shipping: Free
HOZELOCK 2401 Auto Reel 20m Wall Mounted Retractable Garden Hose Reel System 24010000
HOZELOCK 2401 Auto Reel 20m Wall Mounted Retractable Garden Hose Reel System, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£117.55
Shipping: Free
Hozelock Auto Reel Retractable Hose System
Weight: 24.0744790104 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hozelock
prodImage
£127.90
Shipping: Free
HOZELOCK 2401 Auto Reel Retractable Garden Hose 20M 2490 & 2679 Multi Spray Gun 2401_2676
HOZELOCK 2401 Auto Reel Retractable Garden Hose 20M 2490 & 2679 Multi Spray Gun, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£130.10
Shipping: Free
Hozelock AutoReel Wall Box with 12.5 mm Diameter 20 m Hose and Accessories, 180° Swivel D-D76395_3
HOZELOCK 24010000 Wall Mounted Reel Automatic Winding with 20 m Hose, Weight: 18.7833847224 pounds, Manufacturer: WilTec
prodImage
£131.88
Shipping: Free
Hozelock AutoReel Wall Box with 12.5 mm Diameter 20 m Hose and Accessories, 180° Swivel
HOZELOCK 24010000 Wall Mounted Reel Automatic Winding with 20 m Hose, Weight: 18.7833847224 pounds, Manufacturer: WilTec
prodImage
£131.97
Shipping: Free
Hozelock Wall Mounted Auto Hose Reel 1/2" / 12.5mm 20m Grey & Yellow 24010000
Hozelock Wall Mounted Auto Hose Reel 1/2" / 12.5mm 20m Grey & Yellow, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£138.95
Shipping: Free
Hozelock Auto Reel Retractable Hose Wall Mounted Auto Rewind 10 20 30 40 Meters 24010000
Hozelock Auto Reel Retractable Hose Wall Mounted Auto Rewind 10 20 30 40 Meters, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Hozelock Auto Reel Retractable Hose Wall Mounted Auto Rewind 20 Meters Childlock 24010000
Hozelock Auto Reel Retractable Hose Wall Mounted Auto Rewind 20 Meters Childlock, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
Hozelock Auto Reel Retractable Garden Hose Wall Mounted Auto Rewind - 20m 24010000
Hozelock Auto Reel Retractable Garden Hose Wall Mounted Auto Rewind - 20m, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£144.50
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2401 0000 2401 Auto Reel 20m 24010000
Hozelock 2401 0000 2401 Auto Reel 20m, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£145.95
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2490R8000 Auto Reel hose box with 20 m hose, assorted colors
The hose that puts itself away Wall mounted with 180 degree pivot 20m (65.6ft) of premium anti-kink, tough and durable hose A powerful spring...
prodImage
£146.15
Shipping: Free
Hozelock Auto Reel 20m Wall Mounted Retractable Garden Hose Pipe System 24010000
Hozelock Auto Reel 20m Wall Mounted Retractable Garden Hose Pipe System, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 20m Auto Reel Retractable Garden Hose with Fittings and Spray Gun
Hozelock 20m Auto Reel Retractable Garden Hose with Fittings and Spray Gun, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2401 Auto Reel 20m 24010000
Hozelock 2401 Auto Reel 20m, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2490R8000 Auto Reel hose box with 20 m hose, assorted colors
Features The hose that puts itself away Wall mounted with 180 degree pivot 20m (65.6ft) of premium anti-kink, tough and durable hose A powerful...
prodImage
£152.55
Shipping: Free
HOZELOCK - Auto Reel 20m wall-mounted hose reel: Easy to Install, Lock, Auto-rewind, Ready-to-use Reel With Nozzle, Fittings, Hozelock Hose and 24 010 000
Features Eliminate kinks and twists with 20m of premium anti kink hose Auto reel's robust & durable spring automatically retracts and...
prodImage
£160.03
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2401 Auto Reel 20M HOZ2401 24010000
Hozelock 2401 Auto Reel 20M HOZ2401, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£160.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall hose reel with automatic rewind mechanism
20 m long premium hose, Ø 10 mm, 2 m supply hose
180° swivel wall mount, mounting accessories included
Automatic rewinding without kinks or tangles
Integrated child safety lock for secure use

Price History

1M 3M
Hozelock AutoReel 20 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hozelock

Hozelock Auto Reel 40
£159.00
Hozelock Auto Reel 40Compare 34 Prices
Hozelock AutoReel 30 m (2403)
£124.80
Hozelock AutoReel 30 m (2403)Compare 31 Prices
Hozelock Hose reel cart 2432
£53.95
Hozelock Hose reel cart 2432Compare 1 Prices
Hozelock AquaStorm 2in1 (2335)
£25.17
Hozelock AquaStorm 2in1 (2335)Compare 2 Prices
Hozelock Pure 7 l (4550)
£54.95
Hozelock Pure 7 l (4550)Compare 2 Prices
Hozelock AquaStorm 2in1 (2976)
£36.95
Hozelock AquaStorm 2in1 (2976)Compare 5 Prices
Hozelock Pro 7 l (4807)
£39.00
Hozelock Pro 7 l (4807)Compare 3 Prices
Hozelock Plus 12 l (4312)
£67.95
Hozelock Plus 12 l (4312)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardena AquaRoll M Easy Metal Set (18547-20)
£108.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher HT 6 M (2.645-369.0)
£105.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher HT 5.20 M Set (2.645-368.0)
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hozelock Fast Reel 40 m (2494R0000)
£111.72
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hozelock AutoReel 20 m
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£112.51
Shipping: Free
UK Business Supplies
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
COS Supplies Ltd
prodImage
£127.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel