Hozelock Vortex 8

Manufacturer: Hozelock
Hozelock Vortex 8
from £14.95to £34.9927 offersManufacturer: Hozelock
• Sprinkler
• Flow Rate: 942 L/h
• Irrigated Area: 80 m²
• Weight: 0.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hozelock Vortex 8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hozelock 2515 Rotating Vortex Garden Sprinkler Multi Watering 8 Spray 79m2
Hozelock 2515 Rotating Vortex Garden Sprinkler Multi Watering 8 Spray 79m2, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£14.95
£17.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hozelock Multi Sprinkler with 8 Different Spray Patterns 2515 Garden Watering
Hozelock Multi Sprinkler with 8 Different Spray Patterns 2515 Garden Watering, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£14.95
£18.05
Shipping: £3.10
with shipping: £3.10
More offers
Hozelock 8 Spray Pattern Garden Sprinkler 79 m2 2515
Hozelock 8 Spray Pattern Garden Sprinkler 79 m2, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£16.00
£20.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Hozelock Vortex Multi Sprinkler 79m2 Rotating Lawn Garden Watering Spike 2515
Hozelock Vortex Multi Sprinkler 79m2 Rotating Lawn Garden Watering Spike, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2515 Rotating Vortex Garden Sprinkler Multi Watering 8 Spray 79m2
Hozelock 2515 Rotating Vortex Garden Sprinkler Multi Watering 8 Spray 79m2, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2515 Multi Sprinkler 79m²
Hozelock 2515 Multi Sprinkler 79m², Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
HOZELOCK - Sprinkler Rotating 79 m² : Small-area One Size, Multicolour 2515
HOZELOCK - Sprinkler Rotating 79 m² : Small-area One Size, Multicolour, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£19.76
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 8 Spray Pattern Garden Sprinkler 79 m2 2515
Hozelock 8 Spray Pattern Garden Sprinkler 79 m2, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£19.89
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2515 Rotating Vortex Garden Sprinkler Multi Watering 8 Spray 79m2
Hozelock 2515 Rotating Vortex Garden Sprinkler Multi Watering 8 Spray 79m2, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£20.36
Shipping: Free
Hozelock Multi-Sprinkler 79m² 8 Spray Garden Tool for Small Areas & Lawns UK 2515
Hozelock Multi-Sprinkler 79m² 8 Spray Garden Tool for Small Areas & Lawns UK, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£21.58
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 8 Spray Pattern Garden Sprinkler 79 m2 Model Number 2515 2515P0000
Hozelock 8 Spray Pattern Garden Sprinkler 79 m2 Model Number 2515, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2515 8 Spray Pattern Multi Garden Sprinkler 79m2
Hozelock 2515 8 Spray Pattern Multi Garden Sprinkler 79m2, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2515 Dial Garden Multi Sprinkler 79m² with 8 Watering Patterns
Hozelock 2515 Dial Garden Multi Sprinkler 79m² with 8 Watering Patterns, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£23.99
£27.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Hozelock Vortex Multi Sprinkler 79m² 2515
Hozelock Vortex Multi Sprinkler 79m², Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
HOZELOCK - Sprinkler Rotating 79 m² : Small-area One Size, Multicolour 2515
HOZELOCK - Sprinkler Rotating 79 m² : Small-area One Size, Multicolour, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2515 Multi Sprinkler 79 Sq Metre
Hozelock 2515 Multi Sprinkler 79 Sq Metre, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Hozelock Sprinkler Rotating 79m² Base‑Mounted 8‑Pattern for Small Garden Watering 2515
Sprinkler Rotating 79m² Base‑Mounted 8‑Pattern for Small Garden Watering, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£26.91
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2515 Multi 8 Spray Patterns Garden Watering Sprinkler 79m²
Hozelock 2515 Multi 8 Spray Patterns Garden Watering Sprinkler 79m², Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Hozelock Sprinkler Multi 79m² 2515 - 8 Spray Patterns Garden Lawn Rotating Hose
Hozelock Sprinkler Multi 79m² 2515 - 8 Spray Patterns Garden Lawn Rotating Hose, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£27.03
Shipping: Free
Hozelock - 2515 Multi Sprinkler 79 Sq Metre - 2515 0000
Hozelock - 2515 Multi Sprinkler 79 Sq Metre - 2515 0000, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£27.31
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.31 / Unit
Hozelock HOZ2515 2515 Vortex 8 Sprinkler
Hozelock HOZ2515 2515 Vortex 8 Sprinkler, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£27.85
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2515P0000 2515 Multi Sprinkler 79m�
Hozelock 2515P0000 2515 Multi Sprinkler 79m�, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 79m² Multi Sprinkler 2515
Hozelock 79m² Multi Sprinkler, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2515 Multi Spray Pattern Garden Watering Sprinkler For Lawns Up to 79m2
Hozelock 2515 Multi Spray Pattern Garden Watering Sprinkler For Lawns Up to 79m2, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Hozelock Multi Sled Garden Sprinkler 2515
Hozelock Multi Sled Garden Sprinkler, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2515 Multi Sprinkler 79m²
Hozelock 2515 Multi Sprinkler 79m², Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Hozelock Vortex Multi Sprinkler 79m² 2515
Hozelock Vortex Multi Sprinkler 79m², Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£34.99
£38.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:0.2 kg
Functions
Irrigated Area:80 m²
Performance
Flow Rate:942 L/h

Price History

1M 3M
Hozelock Vortex 8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hozelock

Hozelock Auto Reel 40
£159.00
Hozelock Auto Reel 40Compare 34 Prices
Hozelock AutoReel 30 m (2403)
£124.80
Hozelock AutoReel 30 m (2403)Compare 31 Prices
Hozelock AutoReel 20 m
£109.00
Hozelock AutoReel 20 mCompare 29 Prices
Hozelock Hose reel cart 2432
£53.95
Hozelock Hose reel cart 2432Compare 1 Prices
Hozelock Pure 7 l (4550)
£54.95
Hozelock Pure 7 l (4550)Compare 2 Prices
Hozelock AquaStorm 2in1 (2976)
£36.95
Hozelock AquaStorm 2in1 (2976)Compare 5 Prices
Hozelock Pro 7 l (4807)
£39.00
Hozelock Pro 7 l (4807)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Vario Rotary Sprinkler (1948)
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher 3-way distributor (2.645-200.0)
£16.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cellfast 2-way splitter Ergo (53-220)
£16.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Spray gun set (2.645-289.0)
£17.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena L-fitting 25 mm (2773-20)
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Comfort multi-shower head (18315-20)
£17.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hozelock Vortex 8
rach-connor26
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £2.99
peakvintagegarms
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £3.10
carlnjones
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £4.99
amkshopuk
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel