Gardena Comfort Cleaning Nozzle

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Comfort Cleaning Nozzle
from £17.99to £28.767 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Cleaning spray nozzle
• Frost protection
• Adjustable water volume
• Pulse triggering
• Continuous locking
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Comfort Cleaning Nozzle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Gardena Garden Watering Hose Pipe Fittings Comfort Cleaning Water Spray Gun 18323-20
NEW Gardena Garden Watering Hose Pipe Fittings Comfort Cleaning Water Spray Gun, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£17.99
£20.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Gardena Comfort Cleaning Sprayer with Lockable Trigger for Easy Use 1832320
Gardena Comfort Cleaning Sprayer with Lockable Trigger for Easy Use, Business, Office & Industrial > Agriculture/Farming > Equipment Parts & Accessories > Implement Parts > Sprayer Parts
prodImage
£22.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardena Comfort Cleaning Sprayer 1832320
Gardena Comfort Cleaning Sprayer, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£23.45
£27.40
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Gardena Comfort Cleaning Sprayer 18323-20 Hose Nozzle Hard Jet Soft Spray UK
Gardena Comfort Cleaning Sprayer 18323-20 Hose Nozzle Hard Jet Soft Spray UK, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
GARDENA Comfort Cleaning Shower Adjustable Jet Frost Protection 18323-20
GARDENA Comfort Cleaning Shower Adjustable Jet Frost Protection, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£23.75
£27.25
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Gardena Comfort Water Spray Gun 18323-20
Gardena Comfort Water Spray Gun, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Gardena Comfort Cleaning Sprayer 18323-20
Gardena Comfort Cleaning Sprayer, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Other Cleaning Supplies
prodImage
£28.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Frost protection
Adjustable water volume
Pulse triggering
Continuous locking

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Comfort Cleaning Nozzle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Comfort multi-shower head (18315-20)
£17.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kärcher Spray gun set (2.645-289.0)
£17.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hozelock Vortex 8
£14.95
Compare Prices
27 offers
Gardena Aqua S Square Sprinkler (18700-20)
£18.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cellfast 2-way splitter Ergo (53-220)
£16.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Comfort shower head 18321-20
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher 3-way distributor (2.645-200.0)
£16.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Casting rod (18330-20)
£19.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena 2-way splitter (8193-20)
£20.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena Vario Rotary Sprinkler (1948)
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Comfort Cleaning Nozzle
camberscountrystoresltd
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £2.99
goldstar_leisure
prodImage
£22.26
Shipping: Free
gs_equestrian_and_country
prodImage
£23.45
Shipping: £3.95
buysbestuk
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel