Gardena Classic cleaning syringe (18301-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Classic cleaning syringe (18301-20)
from £11.05to £14.999 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Cleaning syringe
• Suitable for Hose Sizes: 13 mm (1/2")
• Dimensions: W19 Centimetre x L22 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Classic cleaning syringe (18301-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GARDENA Classic 18301 Cleaning Nozzle, Water nozzle for cleaning & spraying New 18301-20
GARDENA Classic 18301 Cleaning Nozzle, Water nozzle for cleaning & spraying New, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£11.05
£13.99
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
GARDENA Classic Cleaning Nozzle 18301 Water Nozzle for Cleaning & Spraying 18301-20
GARDENA Classic Cleaning Nozzle 18301 Water Nozzle for Cleaning & Spraying, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£11.35
Shipping: Free
Gardena Classic Cleaning Nozzle 5400
The Classic Cleaning Nozzle offers everything you need for cleaning and watering jobs in and around the garden. With an ergonomic design, it allows for comfortable handling, while the soft plastic components provide secure handling. You can fully adjust the flow rate of water with just one hand, so you can efficiently water your plants.
prodImage
£13.99
£18.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Gardena Classic Cleaning Nozzle - Wilko 8005400
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
GARDENA Classic 18301 Cleaning Nozzle, Water nozzle for cleaning & spraying 18301-20
GARDENA Classic 18301 Cleaning Nozzle, Water nozzle for cleaning & spraying, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£11.59
Shipping: Free
Gardena Garden Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings Classic Cleaning & Watering Nozzle 18301-20
Gardena Garden Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings Classic Cleaning & Watering Nozzle, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£12.99
£14.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Gardena Classic Cleaning Nozzle Spraying Watering with Pulse Trigger Original 18301-20
Gardena Classic Cleaning Nozzle Spraying Watering with Pulse Trigger Original, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£13.19
Shipping: Free
Gardena Classic Cleaning Nozzle Spraying Watering with Pulse Trigger Original 18301-20
Gardena Classic Cleaning Nozzle Spraying Watering with Pulse Trigger Original, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£13.99
£16.93
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
Base price: £13.99 / Unit
new - GARDENA Classic Cleaning / Watering Nozzle - 18301-20 4078500010757 WRT
new - GARDENA Classic Cleaning / Watering Nozzle - 18301-20 4078500010757 WRT, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19 Centimetre x L22 cm
Functions
Suitable for Hose Sizes:13 mm (1/2")

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Classic cleaning syringe (18301-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena L-fitting 25 mm (2773-20)
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Hose connector (18279-20)
£9.39
Compare Prices
14 offers
Gardena Connection kit (18286-20)
£9.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Classic Sprinkler Fox (1951-20)
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Classic cleaning syringe (18301-20)
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£11.05
Shipping: £2.94
itemsking
prodImage
£11.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel