Gardena Classic irrigation spray head (18311-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Classic irrigation spray head (18311-20)
from £12.99to £19.996 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Irrigation spray head
• Water volume adjustable
• Pulse release
• Continuous locking
• Frost protection
• Water jet type: spray jet
• Weight: 180 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Classic irrigation spray head (18311-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Gardena Garden Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings - Classic Water Spray Gun 18311-20
NEW Gardena Garden Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings - Classic Water Spray Gun, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£12.99
£15.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Gardena Classic Water Sprayer Soft Spray Frost Proof 18311 M
Gardena Classic Water Sprayer Soft Spray Frost Proof 18311 M, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardena Classic Watering Sprayer – Soft Spray, Frost-Proof & Adjustable Flow 18311-20
Gardena Classic Watering Sprayer – Soft Spray, Frost-Proof & Adjustable Flow, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.49 / Unit
Gardena Classic Water Sprayer
Gardena Classic Water Sprayer, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£15.29
£19.24
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Gardena Classic Water Spray Gun 18311-20
Gardena Classic Water Spray Gun, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Gardena Classic Water Sprayer 1831120
Gardena Classic Water Sprayer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:180 g
Other
Water volume adjustable
Pulse release
Continuous locking
Frost protection
Water jet type: spray jet

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Classic irrigation spray head (18311-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena L-fitting 25 mm (2773-20)
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hozelock Vortex 8
£14.95
Compare Prices
27 offers
Gardena Classic cleaning syringe (18301-20)
£11.05
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gardena Vario Rotary Sprinkler (1948)
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Classic irrigation spray head (18311-20)
camberscountrystoresltd
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £2.99
norfolksofleeds
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.49 / Unit
gs_equestrian_and_country
prodImage
£15.29
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel