Kärcher Multifunction Spray Gun Set Plus (2.645-290.0)

Price History
• Multifunction Spray Gun Set
• Model Plus (No. 2.645-269.0)
• 4 Spray Patterns: Shower, Jet and Flat Jet, Fine Spray Mist
• Includes 2 Universal Couplings Plus with Grip and Aqua Stop
• Compatible with All Common Garden Hose Diameters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Multifunction Spray Gun Set Plus (2.645-290.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher - Multifunctional Spray Gun Plus Set
The Multifunctional Spray Gun Plus Set is perfect for all watering around the garden. The set includes the New Multifunctional Spray Gun (2.645-269.0), a free-flow universal connector, an aqua-stop universal connector and tap adaptor with reducer. With 4 spray patterns, the multifunctional spray gun can be used for watering seedlings with the fine mist, borders with the wide spray and cleaning garden tools with the power jet. The spray gun also includes the innovative dual seal technology, which allows easy switching from one spray pattern to another whilst also being drip free, meaning no water is lost. The new range of Plus and Premium Spray Guns also include the innovative rotating trigger handle. The unique handle allows the user to tailor the watering gun to suit their needs, from either a push or pull operation, ideal for anyone with dexterity issues. All Kärcher watering products are compatible with all other watering brands."
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Multifunctional Spray Gun Plus Set 26452900 2.645-290.0
Karcher Multifunctional Spray Gun Plus Set 26452900, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher 2.645-290.0 19.2 x 7.0 x 16.2 cm Multi-Functional Spray Gun Set - Yellow/Black/Grey
Kärcher2.645-290.019.2x7.0x16.2cmMulti-FunctionalSprayGunSet-Yellow/Black/Grey ProductDescription...
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multifunction Spray Gun Set
Model Plus (No. 2.645-269.0)
4 Spray Patterns: Shower, Jet and Flat Jet, Fine Spray Mist
Includes 2 Universal Couplings Plus with Grip and Aqua Stop
Compatible with All Common Garden Hose Diameters

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Multifunction Spray Gun Set Plus (2.645-290.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
25/10/2021
|
Great kit but one of the item in the kit was damaged the rest was all fine sent it back for refund bought another one to replace it
Great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/08/2021
|
Well made. Lots of water power now
Broken
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/07/2021
|
It was fine but it has broken. It has a guarantee.
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
23/07/2021
|
Rubbish
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/06/2021
|
Rubbish quality; it has broken in half in less than 2 months
With reviews from

Kärcher Multifunction Spray Gun Set Plus (2.645-290.0) Review Summary

2.9out of 5
Based on 18 reviews
5
7
4
2
3
0
2
0
1
9

Similar Priced Products

Gardena 4-way distributor (8194)
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Comfort pouring rod (18334-20)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Water column for garden 40 cm (364496)
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher WT 2 (2.645-209.0)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Water column for garden 40 cm (364500)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Base unit 2000 (13310-20)
£22.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hozelock AquaStorm 2in1 (2335)
£25.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Square sprinkler OS 90 (13325-20)
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena EcoLine Watering Nozzle (18910-20)
£20.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Multifunction Spray Gun Set Plus (2.645-290.0)
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
karcher_uk
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel